SureFlap Connect Hub (iHBWT)

Manufacturer: SureFlap
from £70.99to £88.994 offersManufacturer: SureFlap
• Hub for connecting Connect products with the Sure Petcare App
• Communication via home router
• Management of up to 10 SureFeed/SureFlap Connect products
• Dimmable LED design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SureFlap Connect Hub (iHBWT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sure Petcare Hub, Compatible with SureFlap Microchip Pet Door Connect, SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap Connect, SureFeed Microchip Pet Feeder Connect, Felaqua Connect, Mobile App, iOS, Android, White iHBWT
COMPITABILITY: Specifically designed for use with the Sure Petcare Connect range (Sure Petcare SureFlap Microchip Pet Door Connect, Sure Petcare SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap Connect, Sure Petcare SureFeed Microchip Pet Feeder Connect, Felaqua Connect) SURE PETCARE APP: Plug into your home router to link your Sure Petcare Connect products with the app VISIBILITY ON YOUR PET'S WELLBEING: Hub links your Sure Petcare Connect products and Sure Petcare App to report data about your pet's behaviour, comings, goings, and routines directly to your phone UP TO 10 PRODUCTS: Connect up to 10 Sure Petcare Connect products per Hub BOX INCLUDES: 1 ethernet cable and 1 mains connection (mains powered) DIMMABLE EARS: Hub's dimmable ears will flash for notifications
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Sure Petcare Hub, Compatible with SureFlap Microchip Pet Door Connect, SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap Connect, SureFeed Microchip Pet Feeder Connect, Felaqua Connect, Mobile App, iOS, Android, White iHBWT
COMPITABILITY: Specifically designed for use with the Sure Petcare Connect range (Sure Petcare SureFlap Microchip Pet Door Connect, Sure Petcare SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap Connect, Sure Petcare SureFeed Microchip Pet Feeder Connect, Felaqua Connect) SURE PETCARE APP: Plug into your home router to link your Sure Petcare Connect products with the app VISIBILITY ON YOUR PET'S WELLBEING: Hub links your Sure Petcare Connect products and Sure Petcare App to report data about your pet's behaviour, comings, goings, and routines directly to your phone UP TO 10 PRODUCTS: Connect up to 10 Sure Petcare Connect products per Hub BOX INCLUDES: 1 ethernet cable and 1 mains connection (mains powered) DIMMABLE EARS: Hub's dimmable ears will flash for notifications
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Sureflap Hub For Microchip Connect Pet Door & Dualscan Cat Flap & Pet Feeder DNGHYTDVK3
Sureflap Hub For Microchip Connect Pet Door & Dualscan Cat Flap & Pet Feeder, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Sureflap Hub iHBWT
Sureflap Hub Required for SureFlap Connect products Control up to 10 SureFlap app-controlled Connect petproducts Cannot be used with standard...
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hub for connecting Connect products with the Sure Petcare App
Communication via home router
Management of up to 10 SureFeed/SureFlap Connect products
Dimmable LED design

Price History

1M 3M
SureFlap Connect Hub (iHBWT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SureFlap

SureFlap Microchip Pet Door Connect
£149.99
SureFlap Microchip Pet Door ConnectCompare 5 Prices
SureFlap Microchip pet flap
£119.99
SureFlap Microchip pet flapCompare 5 Prices
SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap DualScan
£110.00
SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap DualScanCompare 3 Prices
SureFlap SureFeed Connect
£141.91
SureFlap SureFeed ConnectCompare 3 Prices
SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap Connect
£144.31
SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap ConnectCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Staywell 640 aluminum door
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie 2-way freewheel door M-XL (3879)
£57.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pet Mate Cat flap Elite ID tag + timer (305)
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pet Mate Cat flap microchip (360)
£54.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Sure Petcare
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
superpet-ltd
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel