Superdry SDS Saratoga

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Protects against harmful UV rays
• Full-rim glasses suitable for higher prescription strengths
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Superdry SDS Saratoga
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Superdry Saratoga 104 Sunglasses ws-mps-b2b.-2026-04-16-14.45PI-3
Classic round eye frame with contemporary styling Lightweight polycarbonate construction for lasting comfort Durable frame designed for everyday wear Comfortable fit for extended all day use Timeless design complements a wide range of face shapes
prodImage
£30.05
Shipping: Free
Superdry Saratoga 191 Sunglasses SDS-SARATOGA-191
Classic round eye frame with contemporary styling Lightweight polycarbonate construction for lasting comfort Durable frame designed for everyday wear Comfortable fit for extended all day use Timeless design complements a wide range of face shapes
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Superdry Sunglasses SDS Saratoga 191 Matte Black Pink Mirror SDS-SARATOGA-191
Superdry Sunglasses SDS Saratoga 191 Matte Black Pink Mirror, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Superdry Unisex Sunglasses SDS Saratoga 104 47 - Black - One Size 019c28d5-162d-7467-9d2a-dfc0f35f3375
Gender: Unisex Main color: Black Frame color: Black Frame material: Plastic Lenses color: Grey Lenses material: Plastic Filter category: 3 Lenses effect: Mirrored Protection: 100% UVA & UVB Lenses width: 47 Lenses height: 43 Bridge width: 23 Frame width: 130 Temples length: 145 Style: Round Rim style: Full-Rim Spring hinge: No Extra: No extra Shipment includes: Branded pouch Country: China
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Superdry Round Unisex Matte Tortoise Grey SDS Saratoga - Brown - One Size 019e221b-ae17-7704-8f42-61d94db4b3fa
Superdry Round Unisex Matte Tortoise Grey SDS Saratoga Sunglasses feature a clean, modern silhouette with a confident, urban edge. Designed for everyday wear, they combine durability with effortless street style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Superdry SDS SARATOGA 104 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame Color: Black Frame Material: Polycarbonate Frame Type: Oval Frame Style: Full Rim Gender: Unisex Lens Color: Purple Mirror Lens Material:...
prodImage
£39.04
Shipping: Free
Women's Superdry Womens Saratoga Round Sunglasses - Rubberised Black Oil Slick Mirror - Size: ONE size pvi_01zmq96o51trlw
Classic round eye frame with contemporary styling Lightweight polycarbonate construction for lasting comfort Durable frame designed for everyday wear Comfortable fit for extended all day use Timeless design complements a wide range of face shapes Signature Superdry branded detailing Easy to style for casual and summer outfits Ideal for holidays, weekends and everyday outdoor wear The Superdry Saratoga Sunglasses give a timeless round-eye silhouette a fresh contemporary twist. Crafted from lightweight polycarbonate, they deliver all-day comfort with a durable construction that's perfect for everyday wear. Soft curves, refined detailing and signature Superdry branding create a versatile style that pairs effortlessly with everything from city breaks to summer holidays.Product Code: SDS-SARATOGA
prodImage
£49.00
£52.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Superdry Womens Saratoga Round Sunglasses - Rubberised Black Pink Mirror - Size: ONE size pvi_025ary8wsvzpgy
Classic round eye frame with contemporary styling Lightweight polycarbonate construction for lasting comfort Durable frame designed for everyday wear Comfortable fit for extended all day use Timeless design complements a wide range of face shapes Signature Superdry branded detailing Easy to style for casual and summer outfits Ideal for holidays, weekends and everyday outdoor wear The Superdry Saratoga Sunglasses give a timeless round-eye silhouette a fresh contemporary twist. Crafted from lightweight polycarbonate, they deliver all-day comfort with a durable construction that's perfect for everyday wear. Soft curves, refined detailing and signature Superdry branding create a versatile style that pairs effortlessly with everything from city breaks to summer holidays.Product Code: SDS-SARATOGA
prodImage
£49.00
£52.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Superdry Sunglasses SDS Saratoga 104 47
Superdry Sunglasses SDS Saratoga 104 47, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Superdry Saratoga Sunglasses 102 Rubberised Tortoise/Vintage Green SDS SARATOGA 102
Brand: Superdry  Model: SDS Saratoga Colour: 102 - Rubberised Tortoise/Vintage Green Lens Width: 47mm Bridge size: 23mm   ...
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Superdry Round Unisex Matte Black Pink Mirror SDS Saratoga - One Size 019e2224-8989-7241-99e3-a216437abc76
Superdry Round Unisex Matte Black Pink Mirror SDS Saratoga Sunglasses feature a clean, modern silhouette with a confident, urban edge. Designed for everyday wear, they combine durability with effortless street style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Superdry Womens SDS SARATOGA 47 102 Sunglasses - Brown - One Size 019f65f4-3f8f-7416-90c5-d84d8920414d
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Superdry sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this SDS SARATOGA Sunglasses SDS-SARATOGA 47102 from Superdry will last for many years to come.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Superdry Womens Saratoga Round Sunglasses - Rubberised Tortoiseshell Vintage Green - Size: ONE size pvi_039wfg1wolocvd
Classic round eye frame with contemporary styling Lightweight polycarbonate construction for lasting comfort Durable frame designed for everyday wear Comfortable fit for extended all day use Timeless design complements a wide range of face shapes Signature Superdry branded detailing Easy to style for casual and summer outfits Ideal for holidays, weekends and everyday outdoor wear The Superdry Saratoga Sunglasses give a timeless round-eye silhouette a fresh contemporary twist. Crafted from lightweight polycarbonate, they deliver all-day comfort with a durable construction that's perfect for everyday wear. Soft curves, refined detailing and signature Superdry branding create a versatile style that pairs effortlessly with everything from city breaks to summer holidays.Product Code: SDS-SARATOGA
prodImage
£49.00
£52.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Superdry Saratoga 102 Sunglasses 106770
Classic round eye frame with contemporary styling Lightweight polycarbonate construction for lasting comfort Durable frame designed for everyday wear Comfortable fit for extended all day use Timeless design complements a wide range of face shapes
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Superdry SDS SARATOGA 104 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Superdry SDS SARATOGA 102 Unisex New Sunglasses OPC-PT66DMS-NEW
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Superdry SDS SARATOGA 191 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunglasses
Protects against harmful UV rays
Full-rim glasses suitable for higher prescription strengths

Price History

1M 3M
Superdry SDS Saratoga
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex LGL 29
£29.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex LGL 39
£30.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 4138/S
£30.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 4107/S
£30.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 2138/S
£29.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Alpina Yefe
£33.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Julbo Loop L
£30.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex LGL 42
£29.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
ABISTORE LTD
prodImage
£30.05
Shipping: Free
XJEANS
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel