Steiff Trampili Elephant 18 cm (064487)

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Trampili Elephant 18 cm (064487)
from £23.84to £30.006 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Steiff Plush Toy TRAMPILI Elephant (18 cm)
• Material: ultra-soft plush
• Washability: machine washable at 30°C
• Eyes: plastic eyes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Trampili Elephant 18 cm (064487)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Trampili Elephant cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 18 cm, light grey, 064487 ST_064487
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Trampili delights with his soft plush fur and dreamy plastic eyes. A fabulous gift for children who would like a loyal cuddly friend – whatever their age. SIZE & CARE: The elephant is 18 cm high. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: The handy size makes Trampili the perfect companion when out and about. Whether at school, kindergarten or shopping, the little elephant will happily fit in any bag or pocket, carrying a piece of home wherever he goes. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£23.84
Shipping: Free
Steiff 18cm Trampili Elephant Woven Fur Soft Toy Suitable from Birth
Steiff 18cm Trampili Elephant Woven Fur Soft Toy Suitable from Birth, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£28.35
Shipping: Free
Trampili Elephant, Grey 18cm - Brand New & Sealed
Trampili Elephant, Grey 18cm - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£28.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff Trampili Elephant - classic washable soft toy - 18cm - 064487
Steiff Trampili Elephant - classic washable soft toy - 18cm - 064487, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£29.99
£33.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Steiff 064487 TRAMPILI Elephant Grey Plush Wild Animal
Steiff 064487 TRAMPILI Elephant Grey Plush Wild Animal, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£30.00
£33.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Trampili Elephant 18cm Grey EAN 064487 plush soft toy gift New
Steiff Trampili Elephant 18cm Grey EAN 064487 plush soft toy gift New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steiff Plush Toy TRAMPILI Elephant (18 cm)
Material: ultra-soft plush
Washability: machine washable at 30°C
Eyes: plastic eyes

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Trampili Elephant 18 cm (064487)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zapf Creation Baby Born Bear Cave
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Sloth 22 cm
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 43 cm
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squishmallows Maxie the Lizard 30 cm
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Leandro Lama 19 cm
£21.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£21.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel