Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Tuggy Turtle (063855)

Price History
• Cuddly Toy
• Material: Fluffy, dreamy facial expression
• Washable: Machine washable at 30 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Tuggy Turtle (063855)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Steiff 063855 Soft Cuddly Friends Tuggy tortoise, green,27 cm ST_063855_EAN
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Tuggy delights with his soft plush fur and dreamy plastic eyes. A fabulous gift for children who would like a loyal cuddly friend – whatever their age. SIZE & CARE: The tortoise is 27 cm high. It was lovingly made by hand, which means it is unique. It is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: Tuggy Turtle has granulate bags in the legs that are perfect for touching and feeling. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
STEIFF Tuggy Tortoise FREE Gift bag EAN 063855 27cm Green Plush soft toy New
STEIFF Tuggy Tortoise FREE Gift bag EAN 063855 27cm Green Plush soft toy New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£28.90
£32.85
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Tuggy tortoise, green Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 63855
Soft Cuddly Friends Tuggy tortoise, green Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
Steiff 063855 Soft Cuddly Friends Tuggy tortoise, green,27 cm - Plush Soft Toy
Steiff063855SoftCuddlyFriendsTuggytortoise,green,27cm...
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cuddly Toy
Material: Fluffy, dreamy facial expression
Washable: Machine washable at 30 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Tuggy Turtle (063855)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£19.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£46.58
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Leo Lion 16 cm
£25.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heunec Softissimo Monkey 40 cm
£25.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Disney Doorables Stitch 25 cm
£22.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm
£24.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Wobble Penguin
£24.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nici Love Panda with Heart 25 cm
£24.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
triffidz
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: £3.95
zatugames
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel