Steiff Gin Snake 130cm

Price History
Snake - EAN 095351 - washable - 120 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Gin Snake 130cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Gin Snake green 130 cm, Soft Cuddly Friends, Stuffed Animal Snake, fluffy Plush-Toy for playing & cuddling, made of cuddly soft Plush for gentle Baby Skin, Machine washable 2011645
BEST FRIEND Our Snake, Gin, is a loyal companion and playmate for every child DIMENSIONS With a size of 130 cm, the stuffed cuddly Toy Snake is the perfect partner for cuddling EASY TO CARE FOR The stuffed animal can be easily machine washed FOR CHILDREN, ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH Our plush toys impress with certified quality, safe materials, and high-quality craftsmanship. This makes Steiff Snake Gin a friend for life ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUSH TOY The "Button in Ear" symbolizes our promise to you: Stuffed animals with the highest standards of quality, safety and craftsmanship, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Steiff Gin Snake green 130 cm, Soft Cuddly Friends, Stuffed Animal Snake, fluffy Plush-Toy for playing & cuddling, made of cuddly soft Plush for gentle Baby Skin, Machine washable 2011645
BEST FRIEND Our Snake, Gin, is a loyal companion and playmate for every child DIMENSIONS With a size of 130 cm, the stuffed cuddly Toy Snake is the perfect partner for cuddling EASY TO CARE FOR The stuffed animal can be easily machine washed FOR CHILDREN, ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH Our plush toys impress with certified quality, safe materials, and high-quality craftsmanship. This makes Steiff Snake Gin a friend for life ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUSH TOY The "Button in Ear" symbolizes our promise to you: Stuffed animals with the highest standards of quality, safety and craftsmanship, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
Steiff 095375 Soft Cuddly Friends Gin Curled Snake Green Plush Toy
Steiff 095375 Soft Cuddly Friends Gin Curled Snake Green Plush Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£35.00
£38.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Gin snake, light green Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 95375
Gin snake, light green Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£37.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Snake - EAN 095351 - washable - 120 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Gin Snake 130cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Great gift for kids
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/12/2025
|
Great quality and kids love it! Snake looks kind and not terrifying at all.
Great gift for kids
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/12/2025
|
Great gift for kids
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/12/2025
|
Great gift for kids
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/12/2025
|
With reviews from

Steiff Gin Snake 130cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 7 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£89.90
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Pilla mouse
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Todd the Rooster 30 cm
£29.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Disney Pixar Flufflets Mike 25 cm
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Wittie Owl 12 cm
£30.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
£30.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philip Morris and Son
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
worldofbears
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £3.99
zatugames
prodImage
£37.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel