Steiff Elephant (031083)

Manufacturer: Steiff
from £124.85to £140.003 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Plush Toy
• Age Range: 0 Year(s)
• Posture: Standing
• Material: Cotton, Mohair
• Filling: Synthetic
• Dimensions: L22 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Elephant (031083)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Classic Elephant - Brand New & Sealed 31083
Classic Elephant - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£124.85
Shipping: Free
Steiff Classic Elephant 31083
This adorable elephant stands 9" tall, made of finest mohair. Let them into your heart.
prodImage
£137.58
Shipping: Free
STEIFF Classic Elephant EAN 026935 22cm Grey Mohair gift New 031083
STEIFF Classic Elephant EAN 026935 22cm Grey Mohair gift New, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:0 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:L22 cm
Filling
Synthetic
Material
Cotton, Mohair
Posture
Standing

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Elephant (031083)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Kango Kangaroo with Baby 40 cm
£113.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Senni Berner Mountain Dog 45 cm
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Rieke Floppy Fawn 35 cm
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Arco Polar Bear 45 cm
£109.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
zatugames
prodImage
£124.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.58
Shipping: Free
triffidz
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel