Steiff Cuddly Friends Disney Originals Dumbo (024559)

Manufacturer: Steiff
from £32.08to £34.994 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Steiff Dumbo 30 light blue
• Special features: oversized rose-colored ears, gold-colored collar with braid, yellow hat
• Machine washable at 30°C
• Dimensions: 30 cm tall
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Cuddly Friends Disney Originals Dumbo (024559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Disney Originals Dumbo, light blue - Brand New & Sealed 024559
Soft Cuddly Friends Disney Originals Dumbo, light blue - Brand New & Sealed, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£32.08
Shipping: Free
Steiff 024559 Disney Soft Cuddly Friends Dumbo, light, Lightblue B08PVX4BRT
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Disney Originals Dumbo is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 30 cm, the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Disney Originals Dumbo is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Disney Originals Dumbo a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Steiff 024559 Walt Disney Soft Cuddly Friends Dumbo Elephant Plush
Steiff 024559 Walt Disney Soft Cuddly Friends Dumbo Elephant Plush, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£34.00
£37.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Steiff Disney 'Dumbo' - washable baby safe soft toy elephant - 024559
Steiff Disney 'Dumbo' - washable baby safe soft toy elephant - 024559, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£34.99
£38.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Steiff Dumbo 30 light blue
Special features: oversized rose-colored ears, gold-colored collar with braid, yellow hat
Machine washable at 30°C
Dimensions: 30 cm tall

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Cuddly Friends Disney Originals Dumbo (024559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Friends Bingo Monkey 30 cm
£32.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Pilla mouse
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
£34.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
zatugames
prodImage
£32.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
worldofbears
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £3.99
thebeargardenuk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel