Steiff Bernie Husky (104985)

Price History
• Plush toy Bernie Husky by Steiff
• Material: ultra-soft plush
• Suitable from birth
• Perfect as a cuddly and play companion for children
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Bernie Husky (104985)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Bernie Husky cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 17 cm, white, 104985 ST_104985
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Bernie delights with his soft plush fur and dreamy plastic eyes. A fabulous gift for children who would like a loyal cuddly friend – whatever their age. SIZE & CARE: The husky is 17 cm high. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: Husky Bernie is perfect for small hands. Whether in the pram, backpack or simply held in an arm, Bernie is always there and ready for new adventures. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£26.53
Shipping: Free
Steiff 17cm Bernie Husky 104985
Steiff 17cm Bernie Husky, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£28.35
Shipping: Free
Steiff Bernie Husky, Grey/White Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 104985
Bernie Husky, Grey/White Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£28.36
Shipping: Free
Steiff Bernie Husky, Grey/White - Plush Soft Toy
Super soft and fluffy in plush, the stunning Bernie husky pup will make a treasured addition to their cuddly toy collection. Bernie huskyhas thh...
prodImage
£29.42
Shipping: Free
Steiff Bernie Husky (Grey/ White) C-104985
Steiff Bernie Husky (Grey/ White) Huskey, standing made from cuddly soft plush An original piece with the world famous trade mark,
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plush toy Bernie Husky by Steiff
Material: ultra-soft plush
Suitable from birth
Perfect as a cuddly and play companion for children

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Bernie Husky (104985)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Snailly Snail 20 cm
£26.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jazwares Pokémon Blastoise Plush 30 cm
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Maxie the Lizard 30 cm
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heunec Softissimo Monkey 40 cm
£25.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Gola Horse 27 cm
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Bobo Dormouse - Sing with Me
£25.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Sloth 22 cm
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Simba Toys Disney Pixar Flufflets Mike 25 cm
£25.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£26.53
Shipping: Free
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£28.35
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£28.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel