Steelseries QcK Edge (63822)

Price History
• Mousepad
• Material: Micro-woven fabric
• Sewn edge for increased durability
• Dimensions: Length 27 cm, Width 32 cm, Height 0.2 cm
• Optimized for optical and laser sensors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries QcK Edge (63822)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries 63822 QcK Gaming Surface - Medium Stitched Edge Cloth - Extra Durable - Optimized For Gaming Sensors - Black £2.99-SteelSeries 63822
Exclusive QcK micro woven cloth optimized for low and high DPI tracking movements Optimized for both optical and laser sensors, Déjanos una foto y luego podemos personalizarla para ti Tejido de tela muy texturizado. Puedes personalizar tu propia alfombrilla de ratón única., 耐久性のためにステッチエッジを擦り切れないでください 最大限にコントロールするためのマイクロ織物表面
prodImage
£19.89
£24.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Steelseries Qck Edge Medium Gaming mouse pad Black 420437
Never-Fray Stitched Edges Stitching along the edges of the surface ensure it will never fray or peel. Pinpoint Mouse Accuracy Tested by the top mouse sensor manufacturer the high thread count and smooth surface optimizes mouse tracking accuracy for both optical and laser sensors. Never-Slip Base The durable non-slip rubber base is designed to eliminate unwanted movement and provide a solid platform for competitive gaming. Professional Performance With over 10 million sold and trusted by esports stars around the world the award winning QcK surface is now available with stitched edges. QcK Edge Series Featuring the same legendary micro-woven cloth surface as the QcK the QcK Edge Series offers extra durability from peeling and fraying thanks to stitched edges.
prodImage
£25.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mousepad
Material: Micro-woven fabric
Sewn edge for increased durability
Dimensions: Length 27 cm, Width 32 cm, Height 0.2 cm
Optimized for optical and laser sensors

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries QcK Edge (63822)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Qck Prism Cloth
£30.56
Steelseries Qck Prism ClothCompare 3 Prices
Steelseries QcK Edge (63824)
£32.54
Steelseries QcK Edge (63824)Compare 1 Prices
Steelseries Qck Prism Cloth XL
£51.22
Steelseries Qck Prism Cloth XLCompare 8 Prices
Steelseries QcK heavy
£23.99
Steelseries QcK heavyCompare 4 Prices
Steelseries Steelpad QcK+
£27.48
Steelseries Steelpad QcK+Compare 5 Prices
Steelseries Steelpad QcK mini
£7.99
Steelseries Steelpad QcK miniCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ENDORFY Crystal Blue L
£19.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Crystal Onyx White L
£19.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
ENDORFY Crystal Black L
£19.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G640
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama uRage Lethality 150 Speed
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium
£22.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Corsair MM250 Champion Series
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62399)
£22.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62402)
£16.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SmartBuy-LTD
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel