StarTech.com USBINT5PIN24

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £3.29to £12.179 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 1 x IDC (5-pin) header socket to 1 x IDC (5-pin) header socket
• Cable length: 60.7 cm
• Connector: IDC 5-pin female
• Plug (other end): IDC 5-pin female
• Product certifications: USB / USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBINT5PIN24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech 24 inch 5 pin Female to Female Connector USB IDC Motherboard Header Cable USBINT5PIN24
USB cable 5 pin IDC (F) to 5 pin IDC (F) USB 2.0 2 ft black
prodImage
£3.29
£7.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com USBINT5PIN24 24 Inch Internal 5 Pin USB IDC Motherboard Header Cabl
StarTech.com USBINT5PIN24 24 Inch Internal 5 Pin USB IDC Motherboard Header Cabl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech 24 inch 5 pin Female to Female Connector USB IDC Motherboard Header Cable USBINT5PIN24
USB cable 5 pin IDC (F) to 5 pin IDC (F) USB 2.0 2 ft black
prodImage
£4.67
£9.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
USBINT5PIN24 Startech 24" Internal 5 pin USB IDC Motherboard Header Cable F/F
USBINT5PIN24 Startech 24" Internal 5 pin USB IDC Motherboard Header Cable F/F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£4.79
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 24in Internal 5 pin USB IDC Motherboard Header Cable F/F USBINT5PIN24
Connect a front panel USB hub or card reader directly to a motherboard header connectorThe USBINT5PIN24 Internal USB Cable features two 5-pin USB motherboard header connectors. enabling you to connect a front panel USB hub or card reader directly to the motherboard header ports.This 24in/2ft cable provides a convenient solution for connecting multi-function front panels. or any device that relies on internal USB ports. directly to a motherboard or expansion card USB IDC (Header) connection. without having to install additional cards or run cables externally to the rear ports.Constructed of high quality materials and expertly constructed for durable performance. the 5-pin USB Header Cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£6.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
24-Inch USB 2.0 5-Pin Female to Female IDC Motherboard Header Cable - Black
24-Inch USB 2.0 5-Pin Female to Female IDC Motherboard Header Cable - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
USBINT5PIN24 Startech Cable , USB Idc Motherboard Header F-F
USBINT5PIN24 Startech Cable , USB Idc Motherboard Header F-F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
RT05720 USBINT5PIN24 Startech Cable USB Idc Motherboard Header F-F
RT05720 USBINT5PIN24 Startech Cable USB Idc Motherboard Header F-F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£10.09
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - Internal 5 Pin USB IDC Motherboard Cable, 61cm USBINT5PIN24
STARTECH - Internal 5 Pin USB IDC Motherboard Cable, 61cm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£12.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.17 / Unit
Product Details
1 x IDC (5-pin) header socket to 1 x IDC (5-pin) header socket
Cable length: 60.7 cm
Connector: IDC 5-pin female
Plug (other end): IDC 5-pin female
Product certifications: USB / USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBINT5PIN24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 m
£3.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 3 m
£3.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com MUY1MFF
£3.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£3.29
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£4.67
Shipping: £4.49
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£4.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel