StarTech.com DKT30CDVPD

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com DKT30CDVPD
from £44.19to £81.993 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Multiport Adapter
• Connections: DVI-I, USB 3.0, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Cable Length: 0.14 m
• Dimensions: D41 mm x H17 mm x L97 Millimetre
• Weight: 130 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DKT30CDVPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech USB-C Multiport Adapter For Laptops Power Delivery DVI GbE USB 3.0 DKT30CDVPD
StarTech USB-C Multiport Adapter For Laptops Power Delivery DVI GbE USB 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£44.19
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com STARTECH - USB-C to USB 3.0 DVI Ethernet Multiport Adaptor with Power Delivery, White DKT30CDVPD
...
prodImage
£55.60
Shipping: Free
USB-C to USB 3.0 DVI Ethernet Multiport Adaptor Power Delivery White STARTECH DKT30CDVPD
USB-C to USB 3.0 DVI Ethernet Multiport Adaptor Power Delivery White STARTECH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D41 mm x H17 mm x L97 Millimetre
Weight:130 g
Properties
Connections:DVI-I, USB 3.0, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Cable Length:0.14 m

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DKT30CDVPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHD
£126.83
StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHDCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUA
£17.07
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com ECUSB3S22
£31.02
StarTech.com ECUSB3S22Compare 3 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHVCM
£53.59
StarTech.com DKT30CHVCMCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com TB3DK2DPM2
£339.99
StarTech.com TB3DK2DPM2Compare 1 Prices
StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPD
£157.70
StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPD
£89.88
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USPTLSTND
£32.36
StarTech.com USPTLSTNDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com TB3DK2DHVUE
£103.19
StarTech.com TB3DK2DHVUECompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com SECTBLTPOS
£41.09
StarTech.com SECTBLTPOSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inca INC-601GMS
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rain Design mstand tablet plus
£47.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-RX910
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus AMM174AMGL
£43.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com CDPVDHDMDPSG
£53.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DUB-2325
£45.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DUB-2327
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rain Design mTower
£53.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li NC-10F
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CDVPD
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£44.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.60
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel