StarTech.com BLANKB2

Price History
• Rack blank panel
• Complies with EIA RS-310-C specifications
• Standard compatibility: 2U space
• Easy installation with M6 screws
• Dimensions: 48.3 cm (19 inches), 520.36 g, 482.6 x 13 x 88 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com BLANKB2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech 2U Blanking Panel for 19in Server Rack, Steel Filler (BLANKB2)
SPCC Cold Rolled Steel, 1.2 mm thick Powder black colouring to match most rack and cabinets Fits all 19 Inch standard server racks and cabinets SPCC Cold Rolled Steel, 1.2 mm thick Powder Black colouring to match most rack and cabinets
prodImage
£14.67
£19.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech 2U Blanking Panel for 19in Server Rack, Steel Filler (BLANKB2)
SPCC Cold Rolled Steel, 1.2 mm thick Powder black colouring to match most rack and cabinets Fits all 19 Inch standard server racks and cabinets SPCC Cold Rolled Steel, 1.2 mm thick Powder Black colouring to match most rack and cabinets
prodImage
£14.97
£19.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Startech 2U 19in Blanking Panel for Server Racks BLANKB2
. The BLANKB2 2U Blank Panel is designed to EIA RS-310-C specifications and fits all 19 standard server racks and cabinets. The filler panel/blank panel is constructed of cold rolled steel and features a black powder coated finish that matches most industry standard black server cabinets and racks..
prodImage
£14.97
£21.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Startech 2U 19in Blanking Panel for Server Racks BLANKB2
prodImage
£14.97
£21.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lowest total price
StarTech.com 2U Rack Blank Panel for 19in Server Racks and Cabinets BLANKB2
Improve the cooling flow and appearance of your racks and cabinets by filling the gaps between equipmentThe BLANKB2 2U Rack Blank Panel for 19in Server Racks and Cabinets is designed to EIA RS-310-C specifications and fits all 19" standard server racks and cabinets.Ideal for improving airflow within the rack by covering the unused spaces. the filler panel/blank panel is constructed of cold-rolled steel and features a black powder coated finish that matches most industry standard black server cabinets and racks.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.16
Shipping: Free
Startech Blanking Panel 2U 19In Steel Black Blank Rack Panel Filler Panel Rack M BLANKB2
Startech Blanking Panel 2U 19In Steel Black Blank Rack Panel Filler Panel Rack M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cabinets & Frames
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2U Rack Blank Panel for 19in Server Racks and Cabinets. Type: Blank panel Housing material: Steel Product colour: Black. Weight: 479.9 g 42948
Improve The Cooling Flow And Appearance Of Your Racks And Cabinets By Filling The Gaps Between Equipment The Blankb2 2U Rack Blank Panel For 19In Server Racks And Cabinets Is Designed To Eia Rs-310-C Specifications And Fits All 19" Standard Server Racks And Cabinets. Ideal For Improving Airflow Within The Rack By Covering The Unused Spaces The Filler Panel/Blank Panel Is Constructed Of Cold-Rolled Steel And Features A Black Powder Coated Finish That Matches Most Industry Standard Black Server Cabinets And Racks. The Startech.Com Advantage - Low Cost Individual Units Means You Can Buy Exactly The Right Number For Your Rack Needs
prodImage
£21.38
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2U Rack Blank Panel for 19in Server Racks and Cabinets
Improve the cooling flow and appearance of your racks andcabinets by filling the gaps between equipment The BLANKB2 2U Rack Blank Panel for 19in...
prodImage
£22.21
Shipping: Free
‎Startech StarTech.com 2U Blanking Panel - Steel Rack Mount Filler Panel - for 19in Server ‎BLANKB2
StarTech.com 2U Blanking Panel - Steel Rack Mount Filler Panel - for 19in Server, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cabinets & Frames
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rack blank panel
Complies with EIA RS-310-C specifications
Standard compatibility: 2U space
Easy installation with M6 screws
Dimensions: 48.3 cm (19 inches), 520.36 g, 482.6 x 13 x 88 mm

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com BLANKB2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com RK1236BKF
£375.21
StarTech.com RK1236BKFCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com S251BMU313
£32.94
StarTech.com S251BMU313Compare 8 Prices
StarTech.com S251BRU33
£37.54
StarTech.com S251BRU33Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DRW150SATBK
£30.00
StarTech.com DRW150SATBKCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SM2NGFFMBU33
£26.48
StarTech.com SM2NGFFMBU33Compare 8 Prices
StarTech.com 25SAT35HDD
£26.25
StarTech.com 25SAT35HDDCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SLIDESHELFD
£87.03
StarTech.com SLIDESHELFDCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com RK812WALLO
£78.78
StarTech.com RK812WALLOCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com RK12WALLO
£74.68
StarTech.com RK12WALLOCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com BLANKB2
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£14.67
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel