Stanley STST1-75520

Price History
• Toolbox made of plastic
• Organizer for small parts in the lid
• Removable carrying tray for tools
• Optionally with plastic or metal latches
• Dimensions: 48.2 x 25.4 x 25
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST1-75520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Tools Stanley Toolbox with Tray Organiser 19 inch 0426245
Store all of your tools away with the Stanley 19 inch toolbox with tray organiser. Including two organisers in the lid and a removable tote tray for storing small tools and accessories, there's everything you need here to keep your tools organised. It's also lockable using a padlock.
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley STST1-75520 19" Toolbox with Organiser Top, Plastic Latches. T
Stanley STST1-75520 19" Toolbox with Organiser Top, Plastic Latches. T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£19.05
Shipping: Free
Stanley STST1-75520 Essential 19" Toolbox with Plastic Latches, Black/Yellow
STANLEY sitúa este caja de herramientas de como una alternativa útil para tareas cotidianas en casa, en el trabajo o fuera de él, con un uso claro y cómodo desde el primer día. Está dirigido a usuarios domésticos, profesionales y personas que valoran resultados prácticos, porque responde bien cuando la comodidad, el ritmo y el control son decisivos. A nivel técnico ofrece diseño bien pensado y manejo cómodo y rasgos como 48cm, una combinación que transmite calidad real y favorece un uso preciso y agradable. Durante tareas largas o precisas, está preparado para reducir el esfuerzo y mantener resultados constantes, de modo que el trabajo avance con menos interrupciones. A largo plazo suma utilidad duradera que seguirá aportando valor, así que encaja muy bien en rutinas frecuentes y en compras con visión de largo plazo., Weight: 2.9 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley STST1-75520 Essential 19" Toolbox with Plastic Latches, Black/Yellow
Small top organizers enable small parts organization Dimensions: 49 x 25 x 25 cm Ergonomic latches
prodImage
£27.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toolbox made of plastic
Organizer for small parts in the lid
Removable carrying tray for tools
Optionally with plastic or metal latches
Dimensions: 48.2 x 25.4 x 25

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST1-75520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FMST1-75672
£89.16
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-70749
£58.95
Stanley FMST1-70749Compare 10 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£115.49
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514
£36.95
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£29.89
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 7 Prices
Stanley FMST82967-9
£52.99
Stanley FMST82967-9Compare 1 Prices
Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)
£13.75
Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley FMST1-80148
£96.80
Stanley FMST1-80148Compare 5 Prices
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£19.05
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel