Stanley STST1-75518

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley STST1-75518
from £12.93to £23.8512 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Plastic toolbox
• Organizer for small parts in the lid
• Closure type: snap lock, lockable
• Removable tray for tools
• Dimensions: 406 x 205 x 195 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST1-75518
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Basic Toolbox STA175518 With Organiser Top 16" 41cm Tool Storage
Stanley Basic Toolbox STA175518 With Organiser Top 16" 41cm Tool Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£12.93
Shipping: Free
Stanley Basic Toolbox with Organiser Top 41cm (16in) 16 Inch STST1-75518
Basic Toolbox with Organiser Top 41cm (16in) 16 Inch, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£13.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Tools Basic Toolbox With Organiser Top 41Cm (16In) STA175518
Stanley Tools Basic Toolbox With Organiser Top 41Cm (16In) STA175518, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£15.19
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA175518 16 Inch Basic Toolbox With Organiser Top STST1-75518 175518
Stanley STA175518 16 Inch Basic Toolbox With Organiser Top STST1-75518 175518, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA175518 16 Inch Basic Toolbox With Organiser Top STST1-75518 175518
Stanley STA175518 16 Inch Basic Toolbox With Organiser Top STST1-75518 175518, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£16.98
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA175518 16 Inch Basic Toolbox With Organiser Top STST1-75518 175518 STST1-75518, STST175518
Stanley STA175518 16 Inch Basic Toolbox With Organiser Top STST1-75518 175518, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Basic Toolbox with Organiser Top 41cm (16in) STST1-75518
Stanley Basic Toolbox with Organiser Top 41cm (16in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£18.37
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools Basic Toolbox with Organiser Top 41cm (16in) STST1-75518
Stanley Hand Tools Basic Toolbox with Organiser Top 41cm (16in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY STST1-75518 Basic Toolbox with Organiser Top 41cm (16in)
STANLEY STST1-75518 Basic Toolbox with Organiser Top 41cm (16in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Stanley STST1-75518 Basic Toolbox with Organiser Top 41cm 16in STA175518
Stanley STST1-75518 Basic Toolbox with Organiser Top 41cm 16in STA175518, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£21.17
Shipping: Free
Stanley Basic Tool Box 400mm STA175518
Stanley Basic Tool Box 400mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools STANLEY® - Basic Toolbox with Organiser Top 41cm (16in) STST1-75518
STANLEY® - Basic Toolbox with Organiser Top 41cm (16in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£23.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.85 / Unit
Product Details
Plastic toolbox
Organizer for small parts in the lid
Closure type: snap lock, lockable
Removable tray for tools
Dimensions: 406 x 205 x 195 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST1-75518
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£31.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 10 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel