Stanley STST1-75517

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley STST1-75517
from £9.99to £18.523 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Plastic toolbox
• Organizer in the lid for small parts and accessories
• Maximum load capacity: 6 kg
• Removable handle for easy transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST1-75517
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Tools Stanley Toolbox with Tray Organiser 16 inch 0426246
The Stanley 16 inch toolbox with tray organiser is ideal for for storing and transporting your hand tools. The toolbox features a tote tray as well as organiser compartments built into the lid, meaning you can easily store small tools and fixings. The geometric lock latches for smooth closing and opening, while the padlock eye in the toolbox provides additional security.
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley STST1-75517 Essential 16" Toolbox with Plastic Latches, Black/Yellow
STANLEY convierte este caja de herramientas de en una opción práctica para tareas cotidianas en casa, en el trabajo o fuera de él, con un uso claro y cómodo desde el primer día. Es una elección práctica para usuarios domésticos, profesionales y personas que valoran resultados prácticos, porque responde bien cuando la comodidad, el ritmo y el control son. Entre sus puntos fuertes destaca diseño bien pensado y manejo cómodo y rasgos como 40cm, una combinación que transmite calidad real y favorece un uso preciso y agradable. En usos frecuentes y exigentes, está preparado para reducir el esfuerzo y mantener resultados constantes, de modo que el trabajo avance con menos interrupciones. Como compra inteligente, ofrece utilidad duradera que seguirá aportando valor, así que encaja muy bien en rutinas frecuentes y en compras con visión de largo plazo., Weight: 1.91361243416 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley STST1-75517 16" Toolbox with Organiser Top, Black/Yellow Tool Box STST175517
Stanley STST1-75517 16" Toolbox with Organiser Top, Black/Yellow Tool Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£18.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic toolbox
Organizer in the lid for small parts and accessories
Maximum load capacity: 6 kg
Removable handle for easy transport

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST1-75517
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£26.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices
Stanley STST1-75517
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£18.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel