Stahlwille Double open-end wrench set 96400307

Manufacturer: Stahlwille
Stahlwille Double open-end wrench set 96400307
from £93.09to £96.192 offersManufacturer: Stahlwille
• Double Open-End Wrench Set
• Material: Chrome Alloy Steel, Chrome-Plated Surface
• Manufactured according to DIN 3110 and ISO 10102
• Roll Bag with Velcro Closure made of Durable Textile Material
• Sizes: 6x7-30x32 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stahlwille Double open-end wrench set 96400307
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stahlwille 10/10 Double-Ended Open Ring Spanner Set 10-piece 6 - 32 mm 96400307
Stahlwille 10/10 Double-Ended Open Ring Spanner Set 10-piece 6 - 32 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Wrench Sets
prodImage
£93.09
Shipping: Free
Stahlwille 10/10 "10" Double Open Ended Spanner Set, Silver 3000082612
Made from drop forged from high-grade special Chrome Alloy Steels and Chrome Plated It is extremely strong yet light-weight due to Stahlwille's 'double-T profile' Stahlwille's unique plating method prevents the problem of chrome flaking, Weight: 3.973 pounds, Manufacturer: Stahlwille
prodImage
£96.19
£118.98
Shipping: £22.79
with shipping: £22.79
Product Details
Double Open-End Wrench Set
Material: Chrome Alloy Steel, Chrome-Plated Surface
Manufactured according to DIN 3110 and ISO 10102
Roll Bag with Velcro Closure made of Durable Textile Material
Sizes: 6x7-30x32 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Stahlwille Double open-end wrench set 96400307
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stahlwille

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact 71
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Flexible shaft (2147000)
£93.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 05074701001 screwdriver
£74.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 000
£92.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Pipe cutter (4682)
£93.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Collet (1847)
£104.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 36
£92.51
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hazet Adjustable wrench (279-18)
£92.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel