Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Compact Marker 10 pieces

Price History
• Whiteboard Marker
• Ink: Low-odor, xyleneand toluene-free
• Dry Safe feature: can remain uncapped for days without drying out
• Line widths: 1.2 mm round tip, 2-5 mm chisel tip
• Universal tip for variable line widths
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Compact Marker 10 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Staedtler Lumocolor Compact 341-3 Whiteboard Marker - Blue (Pack of 10) TZ-7Q9J-PWQL
Handy-sized whiteboard marker with blue ink Universal tip for variable line widths of approx. 1-2 mm Dry safe ink - can be left uncapped for days without drying up Can be dry-wiped from whiteboards and surfaces such as glass and porcelain without leaving a trace Fast-drying and low odour
prodImage
£10.69
£15.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STAEDTLER 341-9 Lumocolor Compact Whiteboard Marker 1-2mm Line Width - Black (Box of 10) B0037W5X2S
Handy-sized whiteboard marker with black ink Universal tip for variable line widths of approx. 1-2 mm Dry safe ink - can be left uncapped for days without drying up Can be dry-wiped from whiteboards and surfaces such as glass and porcelain without leaving a trace Box of 10 compact whiteboard markers
prodImage
£10.94
£15.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Staedtler Lumocolor Compact 341-2 Whiteboard Marker - Red (Pack of 10) 6D-BXI0-XDPF
Handy-sized whiteboard marker with red ink Universal tip for variable line widths of approx. 1-2 mm Dry safe ink - can be left uncapped for days without drying up Can be dry-wiped from whiteboards and surfaces such as glass and porcelain without leaving a trace Fast-drying and low odour
prodImage
£11.86
£16.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Staedtler Lumocolor Compact 341-9 Whiteboard Marker - Black (Pack of 10)
prodImage
£19.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Whiteboard Marker
Ink: Low-odor, xyleneand toluene-free
Dry Safe feature: can remain uncapped for days without drying out
Line widths: 1.2 mm round tip, 2-5 mm chisel tip
Universal tip for variable line widths

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Compact Marker 10 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Faber-Castell Goldfaber pencil roll (114664)
£10.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamy logo MPlus ballpoint pen
£10.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigel CO325
£10.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herlitz my.pen M-Fed Fountain Pen
£11.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herlitz my.pen quick-adjust compass
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigel CO320
£11.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£10.69
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.94
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.86
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel