Staedtler Lumocolor Laundry

Manufacturer: Staedtler
from £3.70to £8.7914 offersManufacturer: Staedtler
• Laundry marker
• Max. washing temperature: 40 °C
• Low-odor ink
• F-tip, line width: approx. 0.6 mm
• Contents: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Lumocolor Laundry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAEDTLER 319 LM F-9 Lumocolor Permanent Laundry Marker - 0.6mm Fine Line Width, Black (Pack of 1)
Laundry marker for making permanent marks on textiles Ink is permanent and waterproof Fine line width (approx. 0.6mm) Blistercard of 1 pen Store horizontally to avoid ink blockage
prodImage
£3.70
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Laundry Marker Pen 319 LM F-9
Staedtler Laundry Marker Pen, Crafts > Fabric Painting & Decorating > Fabric Paints & Markers
prodImage
£3.75
£7.25
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Staedtler Laundry Lumocolor Permanent Black 319 LM Marker Pen | 0.6mm Nib 1 Pen 319LMF9
Staedtler Laundry Lumocolor Permanent Black 319 LM Marker Pen | 0.6mm Nib 1 Pen, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.75
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER 319 LM F-9 Lumocolor Permanent Laundry Marker - 0.6mm Fine Line Width, Black (Pack of 1) B004KQ8BW4
Laundry marker for making permanent marks on textiles Ink is permanent and waterproof Fine line width (approx. 0.6mm) Blistercard of 1 pen Store horizontally to avoid ink blockage
prodImage
£4.22
£8.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STAEDTLER 319 LM F-9 Lumocolor Permanent Laundry Marker - 0.6mm Fine Line Width, Black (Pack of 1) OU-PRI9-JZPH
Laundry marker for making permanent marks on textiles Ink is permanent and waterproof Fine line width (approx. 0.6mm) Blistercard of 1 pen Store horizontally to avoid ink blockage
prodImage
£4.22
£8.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STAEDTLER Lumocolor Permanent Laundry Marker - 0.6mm - Black - Black 2998955
Single laundry permanent marker pen from STAEDTLER. Suitable for marking of most textiles including shirt labels. Ink is permanent, lightfast, and waterproof. Features a fine nib that writes a 0.6mm line. Housing made from 97% recycled plastic. To avoid ink blockage store horizontally. This set contains one laundry marker with black ink.
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
STAEDTLER 319 LM F-9 Lumocolor Permanent Laundry Marker - 0.6mm Fine Line Width, Black (Pack of 1)
Laundry marker for making permanent marks on textiles Ink is permanent and waterproof Fine line width (approx. 0.6mm) Blistercard of 1 pen Store horizontally to avoid ink blockage
prodImage
£4.22
£8.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Staedtler Lumocolor Permanent Laundry 319 LM Marker Fine 0.6mm Line - Black 319 LM F-9
Staedtler Lumocolor Permanent Laundry 319 LM Marker Fine 0.6mm Line - Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.29
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER Lumocolor Permanent Laundry Marker Pen - Black Ink - Fine Tip 319LMF9
STAEDTLER Lumocolor Permanent Laundry Marker Pen - Black Ink - Fine Tip, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.45
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER Lumocolor Permanent Laundry Marker Pen - Black Ink - Fine Tip 319 LM F-9
STAEDTLER Lumocolor Permanent Laundry Marker Pen - Black Ink - Fine Tip, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Laundry Marker Pen Permanent Marker Fabric Textile Marker - Black 319LMF9
Staedtler Laundry Marker Pen Permanent Marker Fabric Textile Marker - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.49 / Unit
STAEDTLER 2 Pack of Lumocolor Permanent Laundry Marker Pen, Fine Tip - Black 319 LM F-9
STAEDTLER 2 Pack of Lumocolor Permanent Laundry Marker Pen, Fine Tip - Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.53
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Laundry Marker Pen Textile Fabric Permanent Marker Black Pack of 2 319LMF9
Staedtler Laundry Marker Pen Textile Fabric Permanent Marker Black Pack of 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£8.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.20 / Unit
Staedtler 319 LM F-9 Laundry Marker Pen
Staedtler 319 LM F-9 Laundry Marker Pen, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£8.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laundry marker
Max. washing temperature: 40 °C
Low-odor ink
F-tip, line width: approx. 0.6 mm
Contents: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Lumocolor Laundry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staedtler

Similar Priced Products

Faber-Castell Triple tip box Grip
£3.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lamy T10
£3.79
Compare Prices
88 offers
Pilot BL-G-TEC C4
£3.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Pilot Parallel Pen Ink Cartridge
£3.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 3B
£3.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bic Kids Evolution Triangle
£3.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pilot H-185 SL
£3.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Faber-Castell Multimark
£3.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Schneider Slider Edge
£3.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bargain Gateway Ltd
prodImage
£3.70
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£3.75
Shipping: £3.50
marking_world
prodImage
£3.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£4.22
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel