Staedtler Lumocolor Flipchart Marker 356

Price History
• Flipchart marker
• Round tip: Yes
• Ink does not bleed through paper
• Blocked tip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Lumocolor Flipchart Marker 356
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Staedtler Lumocolor Flipchart Marker Pens - Singles or packs of 6 3569
Staedtler Lumocolor Flipchart Marker Pens - Singles or packs of 6, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.20
Shipping: Free
Staedtler - LumoColor 356 - Whiteboard Marker Bullet Tip 2 mm Black B00SYCBYC4
Product description : Staedtler Lumocolor Writing colour: black Colour: black, grey Housing material: Polypropylene
prodImage
£3.67
£8.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Staedtler Flipchartmarker F li red B000KJOCJ6
Refillable Execution of the Tip: round Tip Can some days open remain lying, without the pen drying up International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£4.19
£8.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Flipchart marker
Round tip: Yes
Ink does not bleed through paper
Blocked tip

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Lumocolor Flipchart Marker 356
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rotring Tikky II mechanical pencil 0.7 mm
£3.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell UB Jetstream RT 245321
£3.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 7B
£3.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil HB
£3.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bic Kids Evolution Triangle
£3.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 3H
£3.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 4B
£3.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Z46 Gel Refill M
£3.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 5B
£3.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
thefreshlearningshop
prodImage
£3.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£3.67
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£4.19
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel