Stabilo Point 88

• Ink pen
• Type of Pen: Ink Pen
• Line Width: 0.4 mm
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

52 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Orange Stabilo-88/54 X 1 (DUP)
Hexagonal striped design known all over the world. Metal-cased tip for a long service life Line width of 0.4mm. High protection against drying out without cap Suitable for rulers and stencils
prodImage
£3.15
Shipping: Free
STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Turquoise Stabilo-88/51 X 1 (DUP)
Hexagonal striped design known all over the world. Metal-cased tip for a long service life Line width of 0.4mm. High protection against drying out without cap Suitable for rulers and stencils
prodImage
£3.15
Shipping: Free
STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Apricot Stabilo-88/26 X 1 (DUP)
Hexagonal striped design known all over the world. Metal-cased tip for a long service life Line width of 0.4mm. High protection against drying out without cap Suitable for rulers and stencils
prodImage
£3.15
Shipping: Free
STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Dark Ochre Stabilo-88/89 X 1
Hexagonal striped design known all over the world. Metal-cased tip for a long service life Line width of 0.4mm. High protection against drying out without cap Suitable for rulers and stencils
prodImage
£3.15
Shipping: Free
STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Yellow Stabilo-88/44 X 1 (DUP)
Hexagonal striped design known all over the world. Metal-cased tip for a long service life Line width of 0.4mm. High protection against drying out without cap Suitable for rulers and stencils
prodImage
£3.15
Shipping: Free
STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Azure Stabilo-88/57 X 1
Hexagonal striped design known all over the world. Metal-cased tip for a long service life Line width of 0.4mm. High protection against drying out without cap Suitable for rulers and stencils
prodImage
£3.15
Shipping: Free
STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Deep Cold Grey Stabilo-88/97 X 1 (DUP)
Hexagonal striped design known all over the world. Metal-cased tip for a long service life Line width of 0.4mm. High protection against drying out without cap Suitable for rulers and stencils
prodImage
£3.15
Shipping: Free
STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Umber Stabilo-88/65 X 1 (DUP)
Hexagonal striped design known all over the world. Metal-cased tip for a long service life Line width of 0.4mm. High protection against drying out without cap Suitable for rulers and stencils
prodImage
£3.15
Shipping: Free
STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Light Ochre Stabilo-88/88 X 1 (DUP)
Hexagonal striped design known all over the world. Metal-cased tip for a long service life Line width of 0.4mm. High protection against drying out without cap Suitable for rulers and stencils
prodImage
£3.15
Shipping: Free
STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Light Blue Stabilo-88/31 X 1 (DUP)
Hexagonal striped design known all over the world. Metal-cased tip for a long service life Line width of 0.4mm. High protection against drying out without cap Suitable for rulers and stencils
prodImage
£3.15
Shipping: Free
STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Sienna Stabilo-88/75.
Hexagonal striped design known all over the world. Metal-cased tip for a long service life Line width of 0.4mm. High protection against drying out without cap Suitable for rulers and stencils
prodImage
£3.15
Shipping: Free
STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Lilac Stabilo-88/58 X 1 (DUP)
Hexagonal striped design known all over the world. Metal-cased tip for a long service life Line width of 0.4mm. High protection against drying out without cap Suitable for rulers and stencils
prodImage
£3.15
Shipping: Free
STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Brown Stabilo-88/45 X 1
Hexagonal striped design known all over the world. Metal-cased tip for a long service life Line width of 0.4mm. High protection against drying out without cap Suitable for rulers and stencils
prodImage
£3.15
Shipping: Free
STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Pink Stabilo-88/56 X 1 (DUP)
Hexagonal striped design known all over the world. Metal-cased tip for a long service life Line width of 0.4mm. High protection against drying out without cap Suitable for rulers and stencils
prodImage
£3.15
Shipping: Free
STABILO Point 88-0.4mm Fineliner - Single Pen - Apple Green Stabilo-88/33 X 1
Metal encased protective tip and long cap-off time ensures an extended lifespan The Stabilo 88's hexagonal design is both iconic and provides a comfortable grip These fineliners are perfect for school, college or professionals due to the vibrant colour pay off and are suitable for use with rulers and stencils The Point 88 features a special ink formula, that designed not to smudge and is therefore suitable for left handers A single Stabilo fineliner, choose from a selection of 47 colours.
prodImage
£3.15
Shipping: Free
STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Payne's Grey Stabilo-88/98 X 1 (DUP)
Hexagonal striped design known all over the world. Metal-cased tip for a long service life Line width of 0.4mm. High protection against drying out without cap Suitable for rulers and stencils
prodImage
£3.15
Shipping: Free
Stabilo Point 88 Fineliner Pens Asst Colours Technical Drawing Adult Colouring
Stabilo Point 88 Fineliner Pens Asst Colours Technical Drawing Adult Colouring, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.75 / Unit
Stabilo Point 88 Fineliner Pens Asst Colours Technical Drawing Adult Colouring
Stabilo Point 88 Fineliner Pens Asst Colours Technical Drawing Adult Colouring, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.75 / Unit
Stabilo Point 88 Fineliner Pens Asst Colours Technical Drawing Adult Colouring
Stabilo Point 88 Fineliner Pens Asst Colours Technical Drawing Adult Colouring, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.99 / Unit
Stabilo Point 88 Fineliner Pens Asst Colours Technical Drawing Adult Colouring
Stabilo Point 88 Fineliner Pens Asst Colours Technical Drawing Adult Colouring, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.75 / Unit
Stabilo Point 88 Fineliner Pens Asst Colours Technical Drawing Adult Colouring 8840
Stabilo Point 88 Fineliner Pens Asst Colours Technical Drawing Adult Colouring, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.99 / Unit
Stabilo Point 88 Fineliner Pens Asst Colours Technical Drawing Adult Colouring 8854
Stabilo Point 88 Fineliner Pens Asst Colours Technical Drawing Adult Colouring, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.75 / Unit
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Ink Pen
Line Width:0.4 mm
Clip:Yes
Material:Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Point 88
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Pen 68
£3.39
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 5 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)
£17.64
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)Compare 3 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£17.75
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 14 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20
£15.00
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20Compare 7 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£5.00
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 15 Prices
Stabilo OHPen 852
£3.95
Stabilo OHPen 852Compare 6 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pilot Super Grip M
£2.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pilot SW-PPF
£2.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil F
£2.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pilot BPS-GP
£2.69
Compare Prices
25 offers
Stabilo Highlighter swing cool
£2.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabilo OHPen 853
£2.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 6B
£2.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 4H
£2.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 4B
£3.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot Frixion Point
£2.90
Compare Prices
24 offers
Stabilo Point 88
bizladyessentials
prodImage
£2.79
Shipping: Free
Morgan's Direct
prodImage
£2.95
Shipping: Free
Morgan's Direct
prodImage
£2.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel