Stabila Type 80 U 30 cm (18794)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £15.58to £35.4911 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Smooth aluminum rectangular profile
• Coated measuring surface protects delicate surfaces
• Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and electrostatic powder coating
• Plastic end caps protect the profile from impacts
• STABILA installation technology ensures long-term precision
• Measuring accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in flip position ± 1.0 mm/m
• Features: 1 horizontal vial, 1 vertical vial, 1 coated measuring surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 80 U 30 cm (18794)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 30cm 18794
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 30cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£15.58
£19.08
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18794 30cm STB80U30
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18794 30cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB80U30 Box Section Levels B0120YO5B8
80U spirit level 18794 30 cm Two vials: one horizontal and one vertical Measurement: One coated measuring surface STB80U30
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18794 30Cm STB80U30
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18794 30Cm STB80U30, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£18.47
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18794 30cm
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18794 30cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18794 80U Spirit Level 30cm STB80U30
Stabila 18794 80U Spirit Level 30cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£20.10
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 80U Spirit Level 18794 30cm
Stabila - 80U Spirit Level 18794 30cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.06 / Unit
Stabila 18794 80U Spirit Level 18794 30cm
Stabila 18794 80U Spirit Level 18794 30cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18794 80U Spirit Level 18794 30cm STB80U30
Stabila 18794 80U Spirit Level 18794 30cm STB80U30, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£22.11
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 12" / 30cm 80U30
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 12" / 30cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18794 80U Spirit Level 30cm
Stabila 18794 80U Spirit Level 30cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smooth aluminum rectangular profile
Coated measuring surface protects delicate surfaces
Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and electrostatic powder coating
Plastic end caps protect the profile from impacts
STABILA installation technology ensures long-term precision
Measuring accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in flip position ± 1.0 mm/m
Features: 1 horizontal vial, 1 vertical vial, 1 coated measuring surface

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 80 U 30 cm (18794)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Classic Spirit Level 60 cm (1-43103)
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Torpedo Level Type 70 TM 22 cm (2190)
£17.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 40 cm (19163)
£17.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 60 cm (2284)
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley Torpedo Level 23 cm (0-43-511)
£12.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Level 22 cm (0-43-603)
£12.84
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70T 25 cm (02199)
£11.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level type 70 80 cm (02286)
£19.44
Compare Prices
12 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: £3.50
northants-trade
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£18.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel