Stabila Type 80 AS 100 cm (19168)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £37.55to £64.9511 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level
• Number of Vials : 2
• Accuracy: ± 0.75 mm/m
• Dimensions: L100 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 80 AS 100 cm (19168)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 19168 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19168 100cm STB80AS100
Stabila 19168 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19168 100cm STB80AS100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£37.55
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19168 100cm
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19168 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila Series 80 AS Spirit Level, 19168 B07H1S21MD
Proven reliable Stabila technology Lightweight construction at just 0.7 Kgs High performace for the home or tradesman, Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£39.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level With Dual Fluorescent Vials
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level With Dual Fluorescent Vials, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
STABILA Type 80 AS Box Spirit Level 2 Vials Aluminium Profile - Choose Size STB-TYPE80AS
STABILA Type 80 AS Box Spirit Level 2 Vials Aluminium Profile - Choose Size, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19168 100cm STB80AS100
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19168 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19168 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19168 100cm
Stabila 19168 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19168 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£43.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19168 100cm
Stabila - 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19168 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.60 / Unit
Stabila 19168 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19168 100cm STB80AS100
Stabila 19168 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19168 100cm STB80AS100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£46.34
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 As Spirit Level 2 Vial 19168 100Cm STB80AS100
Stabila 80 As Spirit Level 2 Vial 19168 100Cm STB80AS100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£47.12
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 AS 2 Vial Spirit Level 40" / 100cm 80AS100
Stabila 80 AS 2 Vial Spirit Level 40" / 100cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Vials :2
Accuracy:± 0.75 mm/m
Dimensions:L100 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 80 AS 100 cm (19168)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sola Red 3 60
£38.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 40 cm (15225)
£35.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Stabila Classic Set 70 (19819)
£35.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila 70 Electric 43 cm
£38.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-548)
£39.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 180 cm (1-43108)
£39.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£37.55
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.84
Shipping: Free
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel