Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 150 cm (19182)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £84.00to £125.299 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit level with rare-earth magnet system for adhesion to metallic surfaces
• Reinforced aluminum rectangular profile with coated measuring surfaces
• Precisely ground internal contours and fluorescent vial liquid
• Length: 150 cm
• Vial accuracy: 0.5mm/m (standard position), 0.75mm/m (overhead measurement)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 150 cm (19182)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 80 ASM PRO Hands Free
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 80 ASM PRO Hands Free, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19182 150cm ZSTB80ASM150
Consistent performance Wide range of features Durable construction, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£86.66
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19182 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19182 150cm STB80ASM150
Stabila 19182 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19182 150cm STB80ASM150, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£89.74
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19182 150cm, Lemon Tree
The Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level has an extra-strong, rare-earth magnet system for adhesion to metal objects, leaving hands free when...
prodImage
£102.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19182 150cm
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19182 150cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 Asm Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19182 150Cm STB80ASM150
Stabila 80 Asm Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19182 150Cm STB80ASM150, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£101.94
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19182 150cm STB80ASM150
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19182 150cm STB80ASM150, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£107.47
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM 2 Vial Magnetic Spirit Level 60" / 150cm 80ASM150
Stabila 80 ASM 2 Vial Magnetic Spirit Level 60" / 150cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£111.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19182 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 150cm
Stabila 19182 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 150cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£125.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spirit level with rare-earth magnet system for adhesion to metallic surfaces
Reinforced aluminum rectangular profile with coated measuring surfaces
Precisely ground internal contours and fluorescent vial liquid
Length: 150 cm
Vial accuracy: 0.5mm/m (standard position), 0.75mm/m (overhead measurement)

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 150 cm (19182)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 13 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 17 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£148.35
Stabila FLS 90Compare 11 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 100 cm (15855)
£84.58
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level 196-2 122 cm (15236)
£77.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 60
£79.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 W 100 cm (02478)
£74.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 120 cm (15229)
£73.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stabila Spirit level 83 S 80 cm (02545)
£87.73
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stabila Type 196-2 (15235/2)
£71.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43172
£70.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila 196-2 K 122 cm (16406)
£98.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Tool Britannia
prodImage
£86.66
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£89.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel