Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 100 cm (19180)

Manufacturer: Stabila
• Precise and reliable spirit level with powerful rare-earth magnets
• Reinforced aluminum rectangular profile for stability and a secure grip
• Maximum measurement accuracy over many years
• Suitable for metal and drywall construction
• Extra-strong rare-earth magnet system for adhesion to metallic building components
• Hands-free operation during alignment and adjustment
• Integrated vials and measuring surfaces
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19180 100cm B07H1S6R3Y
Ideal Product Optimal readable: quality vials with fluorescent liquid. Highly transparent, robust acrylic gl with precisely ground inner contours and flush reading rings Non-slip stoppers at the ends for firmly attaching to marking, Weight: 0.0016975594174 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£58.07
Shipping: Free
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 80 ASM PRO Hands Free
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 80 ASM PRO Hands Free, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19180 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 100cm STB80ASM100
Stabila 19180 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£64.57
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19180 100cm
The Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level has an extra-strong, rare-earth magnet system for adhesion to metal objects, leaving hands free when...
prodImage
£72.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19180 100cm
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19180 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19180 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19180 100cm STB80ASM100
Stabila 19180 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19180 100cm STB80ASM100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£65.78
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19180 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19180 100cm
Stabila 19180 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19180 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£70.75
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19180 100cm
Stabila - 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19180 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£72.26
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.26 / Unit
Stabila 80 Asm Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19180 100Cm STB80ASM100
Stabila 80 Asm Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19180 100Cm STB80ASM100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£73.40
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM 2 Vial Magnetic Spirit Level 40" / 100cm 80ASM100
Stabila 80 ASM 2 Vial Magnetic Spirit Level 40" / 100cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precise and reliable spirit level with powerful rare-earth magnets
Reinforced aluminum rectangular profile for stability and a secure grip
Maximum measurement accuracy over many years
Suitable for metal and drywall construction
Extra-strong rare-earth magnet system for adhesion to metallic building components
Hands-free operation during alignment and adjustment
Integrated vials and measuring surfaces

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 100 cm (19180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.01
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 81 SM 60 cm (02514)
£57.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 82 S 80 cm (02596)
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sola Red 3 100
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 180 cm (18803)
£59.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2-K 80 cm (16403)
£56.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-558)
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 80 cm (02505)
£54.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43248
£63.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 80 cm (15227)
£53.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 T 80 cm (18880)
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£58.07
Shipping: Free
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£64.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel