Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS-2 150 cm (19174)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £71.99to £101.958 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level
• Number of Vials : 3
• Accuracy: 0.5 mm/m
• Dimensions: L150 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS-2 150 cm (19174)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19174 150cm STB80AS260
Stabila 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19174 150cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila Spirit Level 80 AS-2 Three Vial Readouts
Stabila Spirit Level 80 AS-2 Three Vial Readouts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
STABILA SPIRIT LEVEL 80AS /150cm
STABILASPIRITLEVEL80AS/150cm
prodImage
£96.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 19174 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19174 150cm STB80AS260
Stabila 19174 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19174 150cm STB80AS260, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£82.79
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19174 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19174 150cm
Stabila 19174 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19174 150cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£83.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19174 150cm
Stabila 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19174 150cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 As-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19174 150Cm STB80AS260
Stabila 80 As-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19174 150Cm STB80AS260, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£93.13
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 AS-2 3 Vial Spirit Level 60" / 150cm 80AS260
Stabila 80 AS-2 3 Vial Spirit Level 60" / 150cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Vials :3
Accuracy:0.5 mm/m
Dimensions:L150 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS-2 150 cm (19174)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.01
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Type 196-2 (15235/2)
£71.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43172
£70.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 W 100 cm (02478)
£74.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 120 cm (15229)
£73.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sola AZM 100
£66.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 196-2 122 cm (15236)
£77.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 100 cm (15228)
£65.55
Compare Prices
18 offers
Sola Red 3 100
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 83 S 60 cm (02544)
£65.34
Compare Prices
16 offers
northants-trade
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.65
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£82.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel