Stabila Spirit level Type 70 W 60 cm (02474)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 W 60 cm (02474)
from £38.812 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Stabila Spirit Level Type 70W 60cm
• Lightweight aluminum profile
• Rotatable angle vial for determining slopes and gradients
• Coated measuring surface and smooth side surfaces
• High-quality vials with fluorescent liquid
• LOCKED VIALS installation technology for long-term precision
• Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 W 60 cm (02474)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA Spirit Level Type 70 W 4005069024741
Quick measuring and transferring angles: rotating angle level for determining inclinations and gradients High-quality workmanship: pleasantly light aluminium profile spirit level with coated measuring surface and smooth side surfaces. Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating Optimal reading: quality levels with fluorescent liquid. Highly transparent, robust acrylic glass with precisely ground inner contours and flush fitting reading rings Long-lasting precision: built-in technology Locked Vals ensures long-term precision. Dragonflies and profiles are aligned exactly to each other and then firmly connected to each other Suitable for construction sites: measuring accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m. Accurate reading from -20°C to +50°C. Plastic end caps to protect the profile during hits, Weight: 0.7054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£38.81
Shipping: Free
STABILA Spirit Level Type 70 W 4005069024741
Quick measuring and transferring angles: rotating angle level for determining inclinations and gradients High-quality workmanship: pleasantly light aluminium profile spirit level with coated measuring surface and smooth side surfaces. Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating Optimal reading: quality levels with fluorescent liquid. Highly transparent, robust acrylic glass with precisely ground inner contours and flush fitting reading rings Long-lasting precision: built-in technology Locked Vals ensures long-term precision. Dragonflies and profiles are aligned exactly to each other and then firmly connected to each other Suitable for construction sites: measuring accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m. Accurate reading from -20°C to +50°C. Plastic end caps to protect the profile during hits, Weight: 0.7054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£38.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stabila Spirit Level Type 70W 60cm
Lightweight aluminum profile
Rotatable angle vial for determining slopes and gradients
Coated measuring surface and smooth side surfaces
High-quality vials with fluorescent liquid
LOCKED VIALS installation technology for long-term precision
Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 W 60 cm (02474)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.01
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 25 (081.249A)
£42.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 120 cm (19169)
£40.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Type 81 S REM 25 cm (17832)
£29.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Stabila Classic Set 70 (19819)
£35.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43224
£42.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel