Stabila Spirit level Type 70 P-2-2 200 cm (02422)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £79.99to £127.958 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Aluminum rectangular profile level with 200 cm length
• 4 vials (4 horizontal, 2 vertical)
• Measuring surface with 2 spacers for precise measurements
• Electrostatic powder coating and smooth side surfaces
• Coated measuring surface protects sensitive surfaces
• Precisely ground interior contours and fluorescent vial liquid
• Plastic end caps to protect the profile from impacts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 P-2-2 200 cm (02422)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 70P-2 Double Plumb 4 Vial Spirit Level 02422 200cm STB70P2278
Stabila 70P-2 Double Plumb 4 Vial Spirit Level 02422 200cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 02422 70P-2 Double Plumb 4 Vial Spirit Level 02422 200cm
Stabila 02422 70P-2 Double Plumb 4 Vial Spirit Level 02422 200cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£88.75
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB70P2278 Box Section Levels B000X29G1O
70P-2 Double Plumb 4 Vial Spirit Level 02422 200cm 70P-2 Double Plumb 4 Vial Spirit Level 02422 200cm 70P-2 Double Plumb 4 Vial Spirit Level 02422 200cm
prodImage
£93.14
Shipping: Free
Stabila 2422 70P-2 Double Plumb 4 Vial Spirit Level 200cm STB70P2278
Stabila 2422 70P-2 Double Plumb 4 Vial Spirit Level 200cm The Stabila 70P spirit levels have two horizontal vials, so thateven long levels can be...
prodImage
£124.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 70P-2 Double Plumb 4 Vial Spirit Level 02422 200cm
Stabila 70P-2 Double Plumb 4 Vial Spirit Level 02422 200cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 02422 70P-2 Double Plumb 4 Vial Spirit Level 02422 200cm STB70P2278
Stabila 02422 70P-2 Double Plumb 4 Vial Spirit Level 02422 200cm STB70P2278, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£113.78
Shipping: Free
Stabila 02422 70P-2 Double Plumb 4 Vial Spirit Level 200cm
Stabila 02422 70P-2 Double Plumb 4 Vial Spirit Level 200cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£120.89
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70P-2 Spirit Level 78" / 200cm 70P2278
Stabila 70P-2 Spirit Level 78" / 200cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aluminum rectangular profile level with 200 cm length
4 vials (4 horizontal, 2 vertical)
Measuring surface with 2 spacers for precise measurements
Electrostatic powder coating and smooth side surfaces
Coated measuring surface protects sensitive surfaces
Precisely ground interior contours and fluorescent vial liquid
Plastic end caps to protect the profile from impacts

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 P-2-2 200 cm (02422)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 60
£79.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U 200 cm (18804)
£64.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 W 100 cm (02478)
£74.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 120 cm (15229)
£73.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 100 cm (15228)
£65.55
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stabila Spirit level 83 S 80 cm (02545)
£87.73
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stabila Type 196-2 (15235/2)
£71.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43172
£70.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level 196-2 122 cm (15236)
£77.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
northants-trade
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£88.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel