Stabila Spirit level Type 70 30 cm (02281)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £12.00to £18.393 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level
• Number of Vials : 2
• Accuracy: 0.50 mm/m
• Dimensions: L30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 30 cm (02281)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA Type 70 Spirit Level, 30 cm B001B1WBGI
Light spirit level with aluminium rectangular profile. Coated measuring surface protects delicate surfaces. Easy to clean thanks to the smooth sides and electrostatic powder coating. Plastic end caps protect the profile. STABILA installation technology ensures long-term accuracy – measuring accuracy in normal position of ± 0.5 mm/m., Weight: 0.4982447125625 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILA Type 70 Spirit Level, 30 cm 30 cm, Yellow 02281
STABILA Type 70 Spirit Level, 30 cm 30 cm, Yellow, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Gift Wrapping & Supplies > Gift Boxes
prodImage
£16.18
Shipping: Free
Stabila Type 70 Alu Spirit Level 30cm, Lightweight & Precise Measurement 2281
Stabila Type 70 Alu Spirit Level 30cm, Lightweight & Precise Measurement, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£18.39
£21.89
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Vials :2
Accuracy:0.50 mm/m
Dimensions:L30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 30 cm (02281)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 70T 25 cm (02199)
£11.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Level 22 cm (0-43-603)
£12.84
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley Torpedo Level 23 cm (0-43-511)
£12.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stanley Torpedo Level 20 cm (0-42-294)
£9.35
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 60 cm (1-43103)
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.49
vextria-uk
prodImage
£16.18
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel