Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 60 cm (15853)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £54.99to £94.5914 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Extra-stiff aluminum profile with reinforcement ribs
• Extra-strong rare-earth magnet system for adhesion to metallic components
• Two vertical spirit levels for quick reading in any position
• End caps with non-slip stoppers for secure placement during marking
• Shock-absorbing, removable end caps to protect the profile
• Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating
• Spirit level with 2 precisely machined flat measuring surfaces
• STABILA installation technology for long-term precision
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 60 cm (15853)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm B000C74WDC
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Level 3 Vial. Length: 600mm (24in)., Weight: 1.5873282864 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA 61cm Type 96-2 M Spirit Level Rare Earth Magnet 3 Vials Aluminium 15853 STB-15853
STABILA 61cm Type 96-2 M Spirit Level Rare Earth Magnet 3 Vials Aluminium 15853, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 15853 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm
Stabila 15853 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm Stabila 96-M-2 Double Plumb Magnetic Levels made with a lightmetal rectangular profile with...
prodImage
£68.21
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm 15853
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm 15853
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£69.89
Shipping: Free
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 96-2-M Double Plumb Pro
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 96-2-M Double Plumb Pro, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB96M224 96-M-2 Magnetic Level 3 Vial 60cm / 600mm 24in
Stabila STB96M224 96-M-2 Magnetic Level 3 Vial 60cm / 600mm 24in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£71.75
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 60Cm STB96M224
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 60Cm STB96M224, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£75.70
Shipping: Free
Stabila 15853 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm STB96M224
Stabila 15853 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm STB96M224, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£77.61
Shipping: Free
Stabila 15853 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm
Stabila 15853 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£78.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm 15853
Stabila - 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£78.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.39 / Unit
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 24" / 60cm 96M224
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 24" / 60cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm STB96M224 15853
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm STB96M224, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£88.73
Shipping: Free
Stabila 15853 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm
Stabila 15853 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£94.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extra-stiff aluminum profile with reinforcement ribs
Extra-strong rare-earth magnet system for adhesion to metallic components
Two vertical spirit levels for quick reading in any position
End caps with non-slip stoppers for secure placement during marking
Shock-absorbing, removable end caps to protect the profile
Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating
Spirit level with 2 precisely machined flat measuring surfaces
STABILA installation technology for long-term precision

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 60 cm (15853)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 13 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 17 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£148.35
Stabila FLS 90Compare 11 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 81 S 80 cm (02505)
£54.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 80 cm (15227)
£54.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sola Red 3 100
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2-K 80 cm (16403)
£56.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 82 S 80 cm (02596)
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 81 SM 60 cm (02514)
£57.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 180 cm (18803)
£59.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43248
£63.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-558)
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 196-2 81 cm (15234)
£62.55
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.21
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel