Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 40 cm (15852)

Manufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit level with extra-stiff aluminum profile and reinforcement ribs
• Extra-strong rare earth magnet system for adhesion to metallic components
• Two vertical vials for quick reading in any position
• Shock-absorbing, removable end caps and easy cleaning
• Measurement accuracy of ± 0.5 mm/m in normal position and ± 0.75 mm/m in flip position
• Electrostatic powder coating for easy cleaning
• Dimensions: 40 cm length, no other dimensions specified
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£58.99
Shipping: Free

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila STB96M-2-40 96-M-2 16"/40cm Magnetic Level 3 Vial - 15852
Stabila STB96M-2-40 96-M-2 16"/40cm Magnetic Level 3 Vial - 15852, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA 40cm Type 96-2 M Spirit Level Rare Earth Magnet 3 Vials Aluminium 15852 STB-15852
STABILA 40cm Type 96-2 M Spirit Level Rare Earth Magnet 3 Vials Aluminium 15852, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm B0006JJS9Y
Magnetic spirit level with three vials for accurate leveling Strong magnets for secure attachment to metal surfaces Durable construction for reliable performance Perfect for carpentry and DIY projects, Weight: 1.1243575362 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£61.39
Shipping: Free
Stabila 15852 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm
Stabila 15852 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm Stabila 96-M-2 Double Plumb Magnetic Levels made with a lightmetal rectangular profile with...
prodImage
£63.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm 15852
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm 15852
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£65.26
Shipping: Free
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 96-2-M Double Plumb Pro 15852
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 96-2-M Double Plumb Pro, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB96M216 96-M-2 Magnetic Level 3 Vial 40cm / 400mm 16in
Stabila STB96M216 96-M-2 Magnetic Level 3 Vial 40cm / 400mm 16in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 40Cm STB96M216
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 40Cm STB96M216, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£70.56
Shipping: Free
Stabila 15852 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm STB96M216
Stabila 15852 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm STB96M216, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£72.33
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm 15852
Stabila - 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£72.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.77 / Unit
Stabila 15852 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm
Stabila 15852 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£73.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm STB96M216 15852
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm STB96M216, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£77.10
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 16" / 40cm 96M216
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 16" / 40cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 15852 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm
Stabila 15852 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£88.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spirit level with extra-stiff aluminum profile and reinforcement ribs
Extra-strong rare earth magnet system for adhesion to metallic components
Two vertical vials for quick reading in any position
Shock-absorbing, removable end caps and easy cleaning
Measurement accuracy of ± 0.5 mm/m in normal position and ± 0.75 mm/m in flip position
Electrostatic powder coating for easy cleaning
Dimensions: 40 cm length, no other dimensions specified

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 40 cm (15852)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 13 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 17 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£148.35
Stabila FLS 90Compare 11 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 180 cm (14190)
£47.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 180 cm (18803)
£59.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 25 (081.249A)
£45.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola Red 3 60
£38.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Type 80 ASM 60 cm (19178)
£45.66
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 80 cm (15227)
£54.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-548)
£39.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 80 cm (02505)
£54.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2-K 80 cm (16403)
£56.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
tools4trade
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel