Stabila Level Pocket PRO Magnetic (17953)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £14.20to £22.9513 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Two precisely milled measuring surfaces with V-groove for horizontal and vertical measurements
• Powerful rare-earth magnet system for adhesion to metallic components
• Compact design with belt clip for easy portability
• Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 1.0 mm/m
• Vertical measuring surface at a 90° angle to the horizontal measuring surface
• High-quality spirit level with fluorescent liquid and highly transparent acrylic glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Level Pocket PRO Magnetic (17953)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA Pocket PRO Magnetic mini spirit level with belt clip, 7 cm, strong rare earth magnet, 1 horizontal level, made in Germany, yellow, 15 x 8 x 20 cm B007258I6O
SMALL AND PRACTICAL: Short professional spirit level with robust rectangular aluminum core housing and rare earth magnets. Ideal for measurements in inaccessible places. Always handy thanks to the belt clip PRECISE: With original large STABILA Level — measurement accuracy in normal position ± 1.0 mm/m. Two precisely machined measuring surfaces with V-groove for measurements on flat and round surfaces MEASURE HORIZONTALLY AND VERTICALLY: The vertical measurement surface is at an angle of 90° to the horizontal measurement surface and thus enables vertical measurements with the horizontal bubble OPTIMALLY READABLE: Quality bubble with fluorescent liquid. Highly transparent, robust acrylic glass with precisely cut inner contours and flush fitting reading rings MAGNETIC: Strong rare-earth magnets on the bottom and side measurement surface (up to 5 times stronger than standard ferrite magnets). Free hands when aligning and adjusting, Weight: 0.12345886672 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£14.20
£18.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stabila Pocket Pro Level (Loose) 17953
Stabila Pocket Pro Level (Loose), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£16.06
£19.56
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Stabila Pocket PRO Magnetic Rare Earth Mini Spirit Level With Belt Holster 17953
Stabila Pocket PRO Magnetic Rare Earth Mini Spirit Level With Belt Holster, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£16.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila PRO Pocket Belt Rare Earth Magnetic Mini Spirit Level & Holster, 17953
Stabila PRO Pocket Belt Rare Earth Magnetic Mini Spirit Level & Holster, 17953, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila Pro Magnetic Pocket Level 179531 Vial Made in Germany STBPKTPRO
Stabila Pro Magnetic Pocket Level 179531 Vial Made in Germany STBPKTPRO, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£17.41
Shipping: Free
Stabila Pocket Pro Level (Loose) 17953
Stabila Pocket Pro Level (Loose), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila STBPKTPRO Pocket PRO Magnetic Rare Earth Mini Spirit Level 17953
Stabila STBPKTPRO Pocket PRO Magnetic Rare Earth Mini Spirit Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£18.63
Shipping: Free
STABILA Pocket PRO Magnetic Spirit Level 7cm Compact with Belt Clip 17953 STB-17953
STABILA Pocket PRO Magnetic Spirit Level 7cm Compact with Belt Clip 17953, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£18.65
Shipping: Free
Stabila STBPKTPRO Pocket PRO Magnetic Rare Earth Mini Spirit Level 17953
Stabila STBPKTPRO Pocket PRO Magnetic Rare Earth Mini Spirit Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£18.65
Shipping: Free
Stabila Pocket Pro Level (Loose) STBPKTPRO 17953
Stabila Pocket Pro Level (Loose) STBPKTPRO, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£19.01
Shipping: Free
Stabila - Pocket Pro Level (Loose) 17953
Stabila - Pocket Pro Level (Loose), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£20.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.04 / Unit
Stabila 17953 Pocket Pro Level (Loose)
Stabila 17953 Pocket Pro Level (Loose), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
STABILA Pocket PRO Magnetic mini spirit level with belt clip, 7 cm, strong ra... 17953
STABILA Pocket PRO Magnetic mini spirit level with belt clip, 7 cm, strong ra..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Two precisely milled measuring surfaces with V-groove for horizontal and vertical measurements
Powerful rare-earth magnet system for adhesion to metallic components
Compact design with belt clip for easy portability
Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 1.0 mm/m
Vertical measuring surface at a 90° angle to the horizontal measuring surface
High-quality spirit level with fluorescent liquid and highly transparent acrylic glass

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Level Pocket PRO Magnetic (17953)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Classic Spirit Level 60 cm (1-43103)
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley Torpedo Level 23 cm (0-43-511)
£12.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70T 25 cm (02199)
£11.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Torpedo Level Type 70 TM 22 cm (2190)
£17.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Level 22 cm (0-43-603)
£12.84
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 60 cm (2284)
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£14.20
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£16.06
Shipping: £3.50
primetools
prodImage
£16.85
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel