Stabila Level 81 SM Torpedo 25 cm (02510)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £28.95to £67.3915 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Compact model with aluminum die-cast profile
• Rare-earth magnet system for optimal adhesion
• Precise alignment of the bubble level and measuring surface
• Measurement accuracy of 0.029° in normal measurement and 0.043° in flip measurement
• Suitable for horizontal and vertical measurements
• Length: 25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Level 81 SM Torpedo 25 cm (02510)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 02510 81S-10ML Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm Loose heavy duty
Stabila 02510 81S-10ML Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm Loose heavy duty, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB81S10ML 81S-10ML Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm
Stabila STB81S10ML 81S-10ML Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 81s-10ml Loose Magnetic Level 2510 B0001P0TV4
Compact, tough, cast aluminium profile Slender, trapezoidal profile shape for an optimum, easy grip Strong magnet system for adhesion to metal objects – leaves the hands free when aligning and adjusting pillars and supports Stabila installation technology ensures long-term accuracy – measuring accuracy in normal position is ± 0.5 mm/m and ± 0.75 mm/m in reverse position With a length of only 25 cm, the torpedo spirit level is ideally suited for applications in cramped conditions, Weight: 0.47619848592 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
Stabila 81s-10ml Loose Magnetic Level 2510 STB81S10ML
Features Compact,tough,castaluminiumprofile Slender,trapezoidalprofileshapeforanoptimum,easygrip.
prodImage
£54.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 81S-10ML Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm Loose 2510
Stabila 81S-10ML Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm Loose, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA 81S-10ML LOOSE MAGNETIC LEVEL 2510 STB81S10ML
STABILA 81S-10ML LOOSE MAGNETIC LEVEL 2510, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£38.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.23 / Unit
Stabila 81S-10Ml Magnetic Torpedo Level 25Cm Loose STB81S10ML
Stabila 81S-10Ml Magnetic Torpedo Level 25Cm Loose STB81S10ML, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£38.84
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB81S10ML 81S-10ML Loose Magnetic Level 2510
Stabila STB81S10ML 81S-10ML Loose Magnetic Level 2510, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£39.15
Shipping: Free
Stabila 81SM 25cm Cast Aluminium Magnetic Torpedo Level 02511 C/w Belt Pouch 81SM-25
Stabila 81SM 25cm Cast Aluminium Magnetic Torpedo Level 02511 C/w Belt Pouch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 81S-10ML Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm Loose 02510
Stabila - 81S-10ML Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm Loose, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£40.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.76 / Unit
Stabila 02510 81S-10ML Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm Loose
Stabila 02510 81S-10ML Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm Loose, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila 02510 81S-10ML Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm Loose STB81S10ML
Stabila 02510 81S-10ML Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm Loose STB81S10ML, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£43.96
Shipping: Free
Stabila 81S Magnetic Torpedo Spirit Level 10" / 25cm 81S10ML
Stabila 81S Magnetic Torpedo Spirit Level 10" / 25cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
81SM-25 Stabila Spirit Level Scaffold Magnetic+Holster
81SM-25 Stabila Spirit Level Scaffold Magnetic+Holster, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 02510 81S-10ML Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm Loose
Stabila 02510 81S-10ML Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm Loose, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£67.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact model with aluminum die-cast profile
Rare-earth magnet system for optimal adhesion
Precise alignment of the bubble level and measuring surface
Measurement accuracy of 0.029° in normal measurement and 0.043° in flip measurement
Suitable for horizontal and vertical measurements
Length: 25 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Level 81 SM Torpedo 25 cm (02510)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 60 cm (02874)
£28.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stabila Type 70 120 cm (02289)
£29.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 80 cm (1-43104)
£26.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 100 cm (14189)
£28.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 120 cm (1-43106)
£27.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Type 81 S REM 25 cm (17832)
£29.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 50 cm (02143)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 80 cm (19166)
£30.44
Compare Prices
9 offers
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel