Stabila LD-220

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £82.70to £123.9510 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Laser distance meter
• Basic measurement functions: length, area, volume, and continuous measurement
• Measuring range: 0.2 - 30 m
• Measurement accuracy: ±3 mm
• Laser wavelength: 635 nm
• Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LD-220
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila STBLD220 Estimators & Digital Tapes, Yellow/Black B017WCSDRA
Measuring Distance: 0.2 - 30 m Accuracy: 3.0 mm Laser wavelength: 635 nm 4 basic measuring functions: length, area, volume and continuous measurement. Protection Class IP 54: protection against dust deposits inside and against spray from all directions. Impact-resistant housing with shock-absorbent Stabila soft grip casing., Weight: 0.15873282864 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£82.70
Shipping: Free
Stabila LD220 Laser Distancer 30m Range STBLD220
Stabila LD220 Laser Distancer 30m Range, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£100.71
Shipping: Free
Stabila LD 220 Laser Distancer 30m 18816
Stabila LD 220 Laser Distancer 30m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£102.80
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18816 Ld220 Laser Distancer 30m Range STBLD220
Stabila 18816 Ld220 Laser Distancer 30m Range The Stabila LD220 Laser Distancer is a compact, easy-to-uselaser with 4 basic measuring functions:...
prodImage
£109.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila LD 220 Laser Distancer 30m STBLD220
Stabila LD 220 Laser Distancer 30m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila Ld 220 Laser Distancer 30M STBLD220
Stabila Ld 220 Laser Distancer 30M STBLD220, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£107.47
Shipping: Free
Stabila LD 220 Laser Distancer 30m 18816
Stabila LD 220 Laser Distancer 30m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18816 LD 220 Laser Distancer 30m STBLD220
Stabila 18816 LD 220 Laser Distancer 30m STBLD220, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£110.23
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18816 LD 220 Laser Distancer 30m
Stabila 18816 LD 220 Laser Distancer 30m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£117.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila LD220 Distance Laser Measure 30m Range 30m
Stabila LD220 Distance Laser Measure 30m Range 30m, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Basic measurement functions: length, area, volume, and continuous measurement
Measuring range: 0.2 - 30 m
Measurement accuracy: ±3 mm
Laser wavelength: 635 nm
Dimensions
Weight:100 g

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LD-220
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner Multifinder Plus
£82.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech Rotation direction tester
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 830-T4 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8314)
£80.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DW088K-XJ
£84.98
Compare Prices
20 offers
TFA AirCO2ntrol Coach (31.5009)
£95.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Leveling rod NL (7468)
£84.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Testo 830-T2 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8312)
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DW088CG
£95.90
Compare Prices
31 offers
prodImage
£82.70
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£100.71
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£102.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel