SRAM X01 Eagle Trigger Switch (00.7018.433.000)

Price History
• X01 Eagle Shifter
• Forged aluminum trigger with sealed ball bearings
• Enhanced shifting feel and precision
• Part of the X01 Eagle color scheme
• Compatible with various colors from the Eagle color system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM X01 Eagle Trigger Switch (00.7018.433.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM comando trigger X01 eagle posteriore 12 velocità red 2021 B08B2WBCC6
SRAM comando trigger X01 eagle posteriore 12 velocità red 2021
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM X01 Eagle Trigger Shifter - B2 (Red) - High Performance 12-Speed Shifter SL8433000
SRAM X01 Eagle Trigger Shifter - B2 (Red) - High Performance 12-Speed Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM X01 Eagle 12-Speed Trigger Shifter 007018433000
SRAM X01 Eagle 12-Speed Trigger Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£84.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
X01 Eagle Shifter
Forged aluminum trigger with sealed ball bearings
Enhanced shifting feel and precision
Part of the X01 Eagle color scheme
Compatible with various colors from the Eagle color system

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM X01 Eagle Trigger Switch (00.7018.433.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
27/10/2020
|
Snappy, precise shifting. As usual high quality From SRAM
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
10/01/2020
|
While it lasts it works good.
Great shifter.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/01/2020
|
Sram XO Eagle can't be beat.
Pricey $$
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/11/2019
|
Great shifter
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
19/09/2019
|
Did not show up in original packaging but product looks good. Will update once functionality is confirmed. Not fully convinced the item isn't used.
With reviews from

SRAM X01 Eagle Trigger Switch (00.7018.433.000) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
13
4
0
3
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Magura MT7
£74.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avid BB7
£74.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Tiagra FC-4700 crankset (EFC4700EX84)
£82.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8100
£75.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM PG-1230 Eagle Cassette (00.2418.086.000)
£74.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A4)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-6800 (Y-1P498060)
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano BB-7700
£75.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£84.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel