SRAM Rival 1 Type 3 Medium Cage Rear Derailleur

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £59.99to £145.334 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Rival 1 derailleur with medium cage
• X-HORIZON design for stable shifting performance
• Cage Lock & roller bearing clutch technology
• X-SYNC chainrings for performance, weight: 269 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Rival 1 Type 3 Medium Cage Rear Derailleur
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Rival 1 - 11 Speed Rear Derailleur - Silver 00.7518.106.001
SRAM Rival 1 - 11 Speed Rear Derailleur - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rival 1 - 11 Speed Replacement Rear Bike Long Cage Derailleur - Silver 00.7518.106.001
SRAM Rival 1 - 11 Speed Replacement Rear Bike Long Cage Derailleur - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£74.99
£78.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
SRAM Rival1 Rear Derailleur Medium Cage 11-Speed T3 RDR113001
SRAM: SRAM Rival1 Rear Derailleur Medium Cage 11-Speed T3
prodImage
£145.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Rival1 Rear Derailleur Medium Cage 11-Speed T3: RDR113001
SRAM Rival1 Rear Derailleur Medium Cage 11-Speed T3:, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£126.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rival 1 derailleur with medium cage
X-HORIZON design for stable shifting performance
Cage Lock & roller bearing clutch technology
X-SYNC chainrings for performance, weight: 269 g

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Rival 1 Type 3 Medium Cage Rear Derailleur
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mm
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore FC-M6100-1 (EFCM61001CXA0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A6)
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano CS-HG800 (I-CSHG8001111134)
£59.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000SGS)
£59.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
bankrupt_bike_parts
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£145.33
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£126.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel