SRAM NX 11-speed shifter (00.7018.291.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM NX 11-speed shifter (00.7018.291.000)
from £24.95to £34.4911 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Lever
• Technology: X-Actuation
• Compatibility: SRAM 1x Drivetrains
• Version: 11-speed, with clamp
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM NX 11-speed shifter (00.7018.291.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM NX 11-Speed Trigger Shifter SLP8291000
SRAM NX 11-Speed Trigger Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£24.95
£27.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SRAM Mando NX Trigger TRASERO 11V. Discrete CLAMP Negro, Rear B01BZBSPSQ
SRAM comando trigger nx1 posteriore 11 velocità nero
prodImage
£27.00
£34.01
Shipping: £7.01
with shipping: £7.01
SRAM NX Mountain MTB Bike Cycle Cycling Trigger Gear Shifter SLP8291000
SRAM NX Mountain MTB Bike Cycle Cycling Trigger Gear Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
SRAM Mando NX Trigger TRASERO 11V. Discrete CLAMP Negro, Rear GL0SRA0022
SRAM comando trigger nx1 posteriore 11 velocità nero
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sram NX 11-SPEED X-ACTUATION TRIGGER SHIFTER SLP8291000
Sram NX 11-SPEED X-ACTUATION TRIGGER SHIFTER, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£29.82
Shipping: Free
SRAM Shifter NX Trigger 11 Speed Rear w Discrete Clamp In Black SLP8291000
SRAM Shifter NX Trigger 11 Speed Rear w Discrete Clamp In Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Sram NX 11 Speed Trigger Shifter with Discrete Clamp Black SLP8291000
Sram NX 11 Speed Trigger Shifter with Discrete Clamp Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£30.00
£33.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
SRAM Mando NX Trigger TRASERO 11V. Discrete CLAMP Negro, Rear SLP8291000
SRAM comando trigger nx1 posteriore 11 velocità nero
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: Free
SRAM Mando NX Trigger TRASERO 11V. Discrete CLAMP Negro, Rear 4350365
SRAM comando trigger nx1 posteriore 11 velocità nero
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike Shifter NX Trigger Rear W Discrete Clamp Black 11 Speed SLP8291000
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike Shifter NX Trigger Rear W Discrete Clamp Black 11 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike Shifter NX Trigger Rear W Discrete Clamp Black 11 Speed SLP8291000
SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike Shifter NX Trigger Rear W Discrete Clamp Black 11 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lever
Technology: X-Actuation
Compatibility: SRAM 1x Drivetrains
Version: 11-speed, with clamp

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM NX 11-speed shifter (00.7018.291.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Defender M2
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-HG50 (ICSHG5010136)
£24.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Truvativ Bottom Bracket Pressfit-GXP BB92
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
FSA Omega Compact
£20.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)
£25.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace SM-BB92-41B (I-SMBB9241B)
£25.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
XLC ST-T02
£25.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel