SRAM Force AXS Power Meter 46/33 Chainring (00.3018.357.000)

Price History
• Power meter with integrated chainrings
• Material: aluminum
• Accuracy: precise power measurement
• Chainring: 46/33 teeth
• Compatibility: 12-speed drivetrain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Force AXS Power Meter 46/33 Chainring (00.3018.357.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram Rear Derailleur X0 T-Type Eagle AXS 12-Speed Max. 52T Black Aluminium B0C1CV6988
Sram X0 Eagle T-Type AXS Rear Derailleur Rear Deraille Superior Quality Modern design
prodImage
£433.49
Shipping: Free
Sram Unisex - Adult Force Axs D2 Power Meter, Black, 46/33Z/12X MAG5591344
Powermeter with integrated chain rings DirectMount Accuracy performance measurement Durable High quality materials
prodImage
£442.95
Shipping: Free
Sram Unisex - Adult Force Axs D2 Power Meter, Black, 46/33Z/12X B0C1F81RQF
Powermeter with integrated chain rings DirectMount Accuracy performance measurement Durable High quality materials
prodImage
£442.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power meter with integrated chainrings
Material: aluminum
Accuracy: precise power measurement
Chainring: 46/33 teeth
Compatibility: 12-speed drivetrain

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Force AXS Power Meter 46/33 Chainring (00.3018.357.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano FC-7800
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campagnolo Wheelset Zonda
£433.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
RockShox Reba RL 120 mm 27.5"
£486.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ritchey WCS Carbon Cross
£490.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
RockShox Lyrik Solo Air
£349.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Candy 11
£344.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£433.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£442.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£442.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel