SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.047.007)

Manufacturer: SRAM
• Chainring
• Material: Aluminium
• Offset: 3mm
• X-SYNC 2 design for improved chain retention and power transfer
• Compatible with Eagle chains for smooth, quiet, and durable shifting
Show all product details
Best Prices
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£107.49
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 Direct Mount 3mm Offset Boost Eagle 34T CW8047007
SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 Direct Mount 3mm Offset Boost Eagle 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Corporation Europe Unisex - Adult X-Sync 2 Eagle Boost Chainring, Grey, Aluminium, 34 11316550
The X-SYNC 2 chainring increases chain tension Specially designed for the Eagle chain Dirt is easier to remove
prodImage
£107.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring
Material: Aluminium
Offset: 3mm
X-SYNC 2 design for improved chain retention and power transfer
Compatible with Eagle chains for smooth, quiet, and durable shifting

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.047.007)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

FSA Stem OS-99
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
£79.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
SRAM CenterLine XR brake disc 160 mm
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ritchey Saddle Streem WCS
£98.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100-12 (ICSM8100051)
£98.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano PD-R8000 + 4 mm
£94.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel