SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.042.002)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £73.43to £117.823 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Chainring X-Sync2 Eagle
• Material: Aluminum
• Offset: 6mm
• Number of teeth: 34
• Compatibility: 12-speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.042.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRM Plato X-SYNC 12/11V Eagle 34D DM 6MM Polar Grey C7136 / L15 G4
Revolutionary innovation Performance that is simply second to none Achieve the ultimate ride Material: Synthetic Sport type: Cycling, Weight: 0.3 Pounds, Manufacturer: SRAM
prodImage
£73.43
Shipping: Free
SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 Direct Mount 6mm Offset Eagle: POLAR GREY 34T CW8042002
SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 Direct Mount 6mm Offset Eagle: POLAR GREY 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
(34T, Grey) SRAM Chain Ring X-Sync 2 Direct Mount 6 MM Offset Eagle Polar CW8042002
SRAM: Eagle™ Technology creates the smoothest, quietest, longest lasting and most efficient drivetrains...
prodImage
£117.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring X-Sync2 Eagle
Material: Aluminum
Offset: 6mm
Number of teeth: 34
Compatibility: 12-speed

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.042.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore M6100 (EM61001JRRXRA170)
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano ST-6800
£72.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
FSA Orbit X control rate
£64.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8130-SGS (IRDM8130SGS)
£74.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Avid BB7
£74.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX812 (IRDRX812)
£71.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Magura MT7
£74.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Magura MT5e
£74.69
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak RX TrunkBag Tour DX
£59.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011428)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£73.43
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel