SRAM AXS PowerMeter Spider (00.3018.229.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £354.99to £477.486 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Powermeter
• Powermeter type: Spider
• Compatibility: SRAM Red 1x: 36t-46t, Force 1x: 36t-46t, Force 2x: 33-46, 35-48
• Features: Bluetooth Low Energy, ANT
• Accuracy (-): -1.5%
• Battery: CR2032
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM AXS PowerMeter Spider (00.3018.229.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PM SPIDER AXS D1 107 B07NHH4P2Z
PM SPIDER AXS D1 107
prodImage
£354.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Powermeter Spider for Red and Force AXS Cranks 107 BCD D1 - Black 003018229000
SRAM Powermeter Spider for Red and Force AXS Cranks 107 BCD D1 - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike Quarq Powermeter Spider Red / Force AXS D1 107BCD PMQS8229000
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike Quarq Powermeter Spider Red / Force AXS D1 107BCD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£441.00
Shipping: Free
Quarq Powermeter Spider Red / Force AXS D1 PMQS8229000
Quarq: THINGS TO REMEMBER AXS™ enabled for easy monitoring and firmware upgrades Bluetooth Low Energy and ANT+ compatible...
prodImage
£477.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike Quarq Powermeter Spider Red / Force AXS D1 107BCD PMQS8229000
SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike Quarq Powermeter Spider Red / Force AXS D1 107BCD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£441.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Quarq Powermeter Spider Red/Force AXS D1 107BCD: PMQS8229000
Quarq Powermeter Spider Red/Force AXS D1 107BCD:, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£441.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Powermeter
Powermeter type: Spider
Compatibility: SRAM Red 1x: 36t-46t, Force 1x: 36t-46t, Force 2x: 33-46, 35-48
Features: Bluetooth Low Energy, ANT
Accuracy (-): -1.5%
Battery: CR2032

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM AXS PowerMeter Spider (00.3018.229.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Candy 11
£351.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
RockShox Lyrik Solo Air
£349.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Campagnolo Wheelset Scirocco
£364.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano FC-7800
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easton EC90 SLX fork
£299.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm groupset
£295.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£354.99
Shipping: Free
bngbikes
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£441.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£477.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel