Spigen Stand Folio Microsoft Surface Pro 8/9 13"

• Flip Case for Microsoft Surface Pro 8
• Material: Polycarbonate and Fabric
• Weight: 513 g
• Convenient Carry Handle for One-Handed Use
• Magnetic Closure for Secure Protection
• Dual Function as a Stand for Hands-Free Operation
• Suitable for Devices with a Maximum Screen Size of 33 cm
Show all product details
Offer
£23.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Spigen Stand Folio Designed for Microsoft Surface Pro 11 / 10 / 9 / 8 Case Cover With Pen Holder (2024/2022/2021) - Black ACS04207UKO
Portfolio stand design for hands free viewing with adjustable angles Portable portfolio design for daily essentials and Surface Pen Hands-free viewing with cover that doubles as a stand Full privacy and coverage with secure magnetic closure Comfortable and secure one-handed hold with hand strap
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flip Case for Microsoft Surface Pro 8
Material: Polycarbonate and Fabric
Weight: 513 g
Convenient Carry Handle for One-Handed Use
Magnetic Closure for Secure Protection
Dual Function as a Stand for Hands-Free Operation
Suitable for Devices with a Maximum Screen Size of 33 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Spigen Stand Folio Microsoft Surface Pro 8/9 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Spigen

Spigen Urban Fit iPad 10.2"
£22.99
Spigen Urban Fit iPad 10.2"Compare 4 Prices
Spigen Rugged Armor Pro (ACS07007)
£24.99
Spigen Rugged Armor Pro (ACS07007)Compare 2 Prices
Spigen AirSkin Pro iPad Pro 13"
£77.02
Spigen AirSkin Pro iPad Pro 13"Compare 1 Prices
Spigen Ultra Hybrid Pro ACS06836
£15.50
Spigen Ultra Hybrid Pro ACS06836Compare 1 Prices
Spigen Ultra Hybrid Pro (ACS07006)
£63.83
Spigen Ultra Hybrid Pro (ACS07006)Compare 1 Prices
Spigen Rugged Armor Pro (ACS07669)
£22.99
Spigen Rugged Armor Pro (ACS07669)Compare 1 Prices
Spigen Rugged Armor Pro (ACS01216)
£22.99
Spigen Rugged Armor Pro (ACS01216)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TBS64702GL
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger Affiliate
£29.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 15 inch protective case
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Professional Sleeve 13 (PF-SL-BK-3-17)
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus Versavu 360° Rotating Stand & Case
£24.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Acer Protective Sleeve 15.6" (NP.BAG1A.293)
£24.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Spigen Stand Folio Microsoft Surface Pro 8/9 13"
Spigen EU
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel