Spigen Rugged Armor Pro (ACS07669)

• Tablet case for Apple iPad Air M2 13 inch
• Material: TPU and synthetic leather
• Closable with magnetic closure
• Integrated stand for comfortable reading and watching movies
• Cutouts for ports and buttons
• Durable construction protects against scratches and dirt
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Spigen Rugged Armor Pro (ACS07669)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Spigen Rugged Armor Pro Case Compatible with iPad Air 13 inch M4 (2026), M3 (2025), M2 (2024) - Black ACS07669UKO
[Compatibility]: This case is ONLY compatible with iPad Air 13 M4 2026 / M3 2025 / M2 2024. Not compatible with other iPad models. Designed to be compatible with Spigen's screen protector. [Stylish and durable design]: This case with unique carbon accent design has a stylish matte black finish that gives your tablet a modern look [Air Cushion Technology] Spigen's patented Air Cushion technology on all four corners instantly absorbs shock in every drop [Precise cutouts]: Not only can you use all the features with precision, including the auto sleep/wake function, but it's also fully compatible and charges with the Apple Pencil Pro. [Stable stand and cover] Flexible cover doubles as a stand for convenient viewing and typing with keyboard
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tablet case for Apple iPad Air M2 13 inch
Material: TPU and synthetic leather
Closable with magnetic closure
Integrated stand for comfortable reading and watching movies
Cutouts for ports and buttons
Durable construction protects against scratches and dirt

Price History

1M 3M
Spigen Rugged Armor Pro (ACS07669)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Spigen

Spigen AirSkin Pro iPad Pro 11"
£76.63
Spigen AirSkin Pro iPad Pro 11"Compare 1 Prices
Spigen Urban Fit iPad 10.2"
£22.99
Spigen Urban Fit iPad 10.2"Compare 4 Prices
Spigen Rugged Armor Pro (ACS07007)
£24.99
Spigen Rugged Armor Pro (ACS07007)Compare 2 Prices
Spigen AirSkin Pro iPad Pro 13"
£77.02
Spigen AirSkin Pro iPad Pro 13"Compare 1 Prices
Spigen Ultra Hybrid Pro ACS06836
£15.50
Spigen Ultra Hybrid Pro ACS06836Compare 1 Prices
Spigen Ultra Hybrid Pro (ACS07006)
£63.83
Spigen Ultra Hybrid Pro (ACS07006)Compare 1 Prices
Spigen Rugged Armor Pro (ACS01216)
£22.99
Spigen Rugged Armor Pro (ACS01216)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota D31751
£22.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama Ultra Lightweight 41 cm
£22.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inateck Ultralight Laptop Bag (LB01005-13)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-GX700
£22.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
RivaCase 5133
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Notebook Sleeve 14 (PF-SL-BK-4-17)
£22.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tucano Smilza 15.6
£22.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Spigen Rugged Armor Pro (ACS07669)
Spigen EU
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel