Sony DualSense Wireless Controller ASTRO BOT Limited Edition PS5

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller ASTRO BOT Limited Edition PS5
from £113.00to £120.005 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Haptic feedback for immersive gaming experiences
• Adaptive triggers for tactile force and tension
• Built-in microphone for online chat
• 3.5mm jack for headset connection
• Mute button to enable and disable voice capture
• Create button for recording and sharing gaming moments
• Ergonomic design with enhanced sticks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller ASTRO BOT Limited Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller - ASTRO BOT Limited Edition RR-YWQV-ASG9
Whizz through the galaxy with this limited-edition DualSense wireless controller It's design features ASTRO’s signature blue accents on the handles and buttons, as well as a playful pair of eyes on the Touch Pad. With this dynamic addition to your set-up, a supersized space adventure awaits…, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller - ASTRO BOT Limited Edition B0DB8HQW7W_74.99_04-05-26
Whizz through the galaxy with this limited-edition DualSense wireless controller It's design features ASTRO’s signature blue accents on the handles and buttons, as well as a playful pair of eyes on the Touch Pad. With this dynamic addition to your set-up, a supersized space adventure awaits…, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Sony PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller - ASTRO BOT Limited Edition
Sony PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller - ASTRO BOT Limited Edition, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Sony PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller - Astro Bot Limited Edition
Sony PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller - Astro Bot Limited Edition, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller - ASTRO BOT Limited Edition FZ48
Whizz through the galaxy with this limited-edition DualSense wireless controller It's design features ASTRO’s signature blue accents on the handles and buttons, as well as a playful pair of eyes on the Touch Pad. With this dynamic addition to your set-up, a supersized space adventure awaits…, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£113.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Haptic feedback for immersive gaming experiences
Adaptive triggers for tactile force and tension
Built-in microphone for online chat
3.5mm jack for headset connection
Mute button to enable and disable voice capture
Create button for recording and sharing gaming moments
Ergonomic design with enhanced sticks

Price History

1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller ASTRO BOT Limited Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) Slim
£548.00
Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) SlimCompare 8 Prices
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2
£309.00
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2Compare 16 Prices
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote Player
£170.95
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote PlayerCompare 26 Prices
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc Drive
£69.99
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc DriveCompare 10 Prices
Sony Astro Bot PS5
£34.99
Sony Astro Bot PS5Compare 15 Prices
Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5
£29.99
Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5Compare 16 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel