Sollux Lemmi 3 Ceiling Light (SL.1125)

Manufacturer: Sollux
Sollux Lemmi 3 Ceiling Light (SL.1125)
from £46.77to £58.663 offersManufacturer: Sollux
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Material: powder-coated steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sollux Lemmi 3 Ceiling Light (SL.1125)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sollux Lighting Ceiling lamp LEMMI 3 white SL0144
Ceiling lamp LEMMI 3 white, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£46.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.77 / Unit
Sollux Lighting Ceiling lamp LEMMI 3 white SL0144
Ceiling lamp LEMMI 3 white, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£46.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.77 / Unit
More offers
InStock Ceiling lamp steel Lemmi minimalistic Design GU10 SL0144
Ceiling lamp steel Lemmi minimalistic Design GU10, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£58.66
£64.51
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional features
Material: powder-coated steel
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Sollux Lemmi 3 Ceiling Light (SL.1125)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML808
£46.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eglo Troy 3 Floor Lamp
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Gorzano (97222)
£43.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Staverton Pendant Light (43344)
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Argolis Surface-Mounted Light (900278)
£47.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Optica (86812)
£52.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cornale (97289)
£46.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel