Sollux Emilio ceiling light

Manufacturer: Sollux
from £57.63to £88.033 offersManufacturer: Sollux
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light made of white glass
• Material: wood, glass
• Power: 2x max. 60W, socket: E27, dimmable
• Dimensions: L 33 cm, W 29 cm, H 10 cm, weight 1.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sollux Emilio ceiling light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sollux Lighting Ceiling lamp EMILIO
Ceiling lamp EMILIO, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£57.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.63 / Unit
Sollux Lighting Ceiling lamp wood, glass Emilio modern Design E27
Lightbulb:E27,2x60W,2x15WLED,50-60Hz,~220-230V,IP20,applianceclassI Lightbulbnotincluded. Dimensions:33/30/14cm Material:wood,glass Color:wenge,white
prodImage
£60.94
Shipping: Free
InStock Emilio Modern Design Ceiling Lamp - Wood & Glass - High Quality E27
Emilio Modern Design Ceiling Lamp - Wood & Glass - High Quality E27, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£88.03
£93.88
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light made of white glass
Material: wood, glass
Power: 2x max. 60W, socket: E27, dimmable
Dimensions: L 33 cm, W 29 cm, H 10 cm, weight 1.9 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Sollux Emilio ceiling light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Steinel XLED home 2
£57.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carpi Bath Light (900369)
£57.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-216)
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BML360
£57.91
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo Selvina (96329)
£57.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900105)
£48.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nordlux Cafe 30 pendant light (39583001)
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Amsfield (49771)
£56.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Basalgo-Z Bollard Light (900258)
£56.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31599)
£56.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
sollux-lighting
prodImage
£57.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.63 / Unit
prodImage
£60.94
Shipping: Free
carousel-store
prodImage
£88.03
Shipping: £5.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel