Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3-Pack

Price History
• Midi Slip
• Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
• Features: Breathable, stretchable, soft
• Waistband: Flexible elastic waistband
• Washable: Machine washable up to 60°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

226 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 3 Pack 10107163 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knicker
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 3 Pack 10107163 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knicker, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 3 Pack 10107163 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knicker
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 3 Pack 10107163 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knicker, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 3 Pack 10107163 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knicker 10007657
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 3 Pack 10107163 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knicker, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 3 Pack 10107163 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knicker
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 3 Pack 10107163 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knicker, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 3 Pack 10107163 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knicker
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 3 Pack 10107163 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knicker, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 3 Pack 10107163 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knicker
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 3 Pack 10107163 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knicker, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 3 Pack 10107163 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knicker
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 3 Pack 10107163 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knicker, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 10007657 Lingerie Multipack Knickers Briefs 3 Pack 7024005
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 10007657 Lingerie Multipack Knickers Briefs 3 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 10007657 Lingerie Multipack Knickers Briefs 3 Pack
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 10007657 Lingerie Multipack Knickers Briefs 3 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 44 (Pack of 3), Multiple Colours 13, 18 B0DR9GKY7C
Classic cut with high waist and wider sides for better coverage Heavenly soft, high-quality cotton jersey construction Smooth seams that are invisible under tight clothing
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Midi C3P Multiple Colours 21 B0D5BD8YRH
Sloggi Basic+ Midi C3P Lingerie Crop top
prodImage
£29.05
Shipping: Free
Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs Purple/Dusty Pink/White Purple S - 10 10107163V018-1210
Good value for money Best price Sloggi
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 46 (Pack of 3), Multiple Colours 13, 20 B0DR9GSKJW
Classic cut with high waist and wider sides for better coverage Heavenly soft, high-quality cotton jersey construction Smooth seams that are invisible under tight clothing
prodImage
£30.05
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 16 (Pack of 3) B0DR9FXZG4
Heavenly soft, high-quality cotton jersey construction Smooth seams that are invisible under tight clothing Classic cut with high waist and wider sides for better protection
prodImage
£30.57
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 19, 40 (Pack of 3), Multiple colours 19., 14 B0DR9G6STN
Classic cut with high waistline Wider sides for enhanced coverage Smooth seams that are invisible under tight clothing Heavenly soft cotton jersey construction
prodImage
£32.88
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Midi C3P, Multiple Colours 18 B0CNZ79JM7
Elastic Waist Brand Logo Provides Good Comfort
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Midi Slip
Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
Features: Breathable, stretchable, soft
Waistband: Flexible elastic waistband
Washable: Machine washable up to 60°C

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.46
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel