Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3-Pack
- Midi Slip
- Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
- Features: Breathable, stretchable, soft
- Waistband: Flexible elastic waistband
- Washable: Machine washable up to 60°C
Price History
1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3-Pack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Triumph Stellina Bra
£23.31
226 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size Large 019c7570-7ab6-7c70-a2aa-dcef4309ef71
Sloggi Basic+ Midi Brief. 3 Pack. Product is made of 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane and is machine washable.
Standard Delivery

£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Pink Polyamide - Size 3XL 019bc159-b6f1-765c-b9ff-e5a39702b601
Standard Delivery

£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Pink Polyamide - Size X-Small 019bc159-cdd7-737a-aff6-4f8f689abdf9
Standard Delivery

£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Pink Polyamide - Size X-Large 019bc159-cd19-780a-ac9e-7bd13a2892c8
Standard Delivery

£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size 3XL 019c7570-7f34-7d75-aa9c-e29113c51aa5
Standard Delivery

£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size 2XL 019c7570-6d84-7ae3-a5c0-dba88e5acf9e
Standard Delivery

£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size Small 019c756f-dce2-7c4c-ba37-a98de74c34a3
Standard Delivery

£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size 4XL 019c756f-0f97-740a-8442-c6199a97f1e3
Standard Delivery

£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Pink Polyamide - Size Small 019bc159-cd77-7aed-8422-5361c468ba28
Standard Delivery

£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size Medium 019c756f-decb-746e-80d1-df35edaa142f
Standard Delivery

£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size X-Large 019c756f-e0dd-75c2-adf7-ad966a7a8634
Standard Delivery

£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Pink Polyamide - Size 4XL 019bc159-cdf7-70d8-bb1f-e6723f1a838d
Standard Delivery

£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size X-Small 019c7570-76c7-76cc-8216-609bef8f6b11
Standard Delivery

£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 19, 16 (Pack of 3) SLOBAS10107163-V019-14
Classic cut with high waistline and wider sides for enhanced coverage Heavenly soft, high-quality cotton jersey construction Smooth seams that are invisible under tight clothing

£25.96
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs Red/Blush/Yellow Pink S - 10 B0FCMF39PZ
3 pack of durable, feminine cut midi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Soft and at the same time optimal freedom of movement

£26.12
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 38 (Pack of 3), Multiple Colours 13, 12 B0DR9DTT72
Classic cut with high waistline Wider sides for enhanced coverage Smooth seams that are invisible under tight clothing Heavenly soft cotton jersey construction

£26.41
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 19, 36 (Pack of 3), Multiple colours 19., 10 SLOBAS10107163-V019-8
Heavenly soft, high-quality cotton jersey construction Smooth seams that are invisible under tight clothing Classic cut with high waist and wider sides for better protection

£26.44
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3p Briefs, Medium Grey Melange, 22 (Pack of 3) SLOBAS10107163-M033-20
3 pack of durable, feminine cut midi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Soft and at the same time optimal freedom of movement

£26.44
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 40 (Pack of 3), Multiple Colours 13, 14 B0DR9GNMQN
Heavenly soft, high-quality cotton jersey construction Smooth seams that are invisible under tight clothing Classic cut with high waist and wider sides for better protection

£26.53
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Midi C4P Multiple Colours 19 B0D5BD3DP1
Heavenly soft Perfect fit Extra soft seams Optimal wearing comfort Must-have in the laundry drawer

£26.64
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack - White - Size X-Small 068a107c-d104-4075-80c0-df4ad7be6a20
These everday sloggi Basic Midi briefs combine the highest comfort and fit with long-term durability, thanks to the bi-elastic cotton fabric. Perfect for wearing whatever the occasion, these sloggi briefs come in a fantastic value 3-pack. Size Guide: XS (8), S (10), M (12), L (14), XL (16), 2XL (18), 3XL (20), 4XL (22), 5XL (24), 6XL (26), 7XL (28), 8XL (30)
Standard Delivery

£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Grey Polyamide - Size Large 07bb0e1d-8788-4c21-88ae-ed11733a9518
Standard Delivery

£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack - Black Cotton - Size X-Small 059ef310-25d4-45c7-a961-3dcfc00e2d1b
These everday sloggi Basic Midi briefs combine the highest comfort and fit with long-term durability, thanks to the bi-elastic cotton fabric. Perfect for wearing whatever the occasion, these sloggi briefs come in a fantastic value 3-pack. Size Guide: XS (8), S (10), M (12), L (14), XL (16), 2XL (18), 3XL (20), 4XL (22), 5XL (24), 6XL (26), 7XL (28), 8XL (30)
Standard Delivery

£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Grey Polyamide - Size Medium 056be942-e195-4816-8053-a7121672132f
Standard Delivery

£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack - White - Size 4XL 247e4bac-15f5-47f0-b329-d5bc5bb184bd
These everday sloggi Basic Midi briefs combine the highest comfort and fit with long-term durability, thanks to the bi-elastic cotton fabric. Perfect for wearing whatever the occasion, these sloggi briefs come in a fantastic value 3-pack. Size Guide: XS (8), S (10), M (12), L (14), XL (16), 2XL (18), 3XL (20), 4XL (22), 5XL (24), 6XL (26), 7XL (28), 8XL (30)
Standard Delivery

£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Grey Polyamide - Size EU 46 (Womens) 3e527c65-aa41-4a78-9267-0de807a9b929
Standard Delivery

£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack - White - Size 3XL 5389399a-dbce-45fb-b26b-848cbdb49dbb
These everday sloggi Basic Midi briefs combine the highest comfort and fit with long-term durability, thanks to the bi-elastic cotton fabric. Perfect for wearing whatever the occasion, these sloggi briefs come in a fantastic value 3-pack. Size Guide: XS (8), S (10), M (12), L (14), XL (16), 2XL (18), 3XL (20), 4XL (22), 5XL (24), 6XL (26), 7XL (28), 8XL (30)
Standard Delivery

£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack - Black Cotton - Size Large 722d9c98-b775-4702-a32f-5f5da7847463
These everday sloggi Basic Midi briefs combine the highest comfort and fit with long-term durability, thanks to the bi-elastic cotton fabric. Perfect for wearing whatever the occasion, these sloggi briefs come in a fantastic value 3-pack. Size Guide: XS (8), S (10), M (12), L (14), XL (16), 2XL (18), 3XL (20), 4XL (22), 5XL (24), 6XL (26), 7XL (28), 8XL (30)
Standard Delivery

£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Grey Polyamide - Size EU 44 (Womens) 89e2003d-118e-49bf-a431-052df65d13ad
Standard Delivery

£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Grey Polyamide - Size EU 48 (Womens) 8f0d64e6-16d9-4247-99ad-20d98eb20074
Standard Delivery

£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Midi Slip |
| Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane |
| Features: Breathable, stretchable, soft |
| Waistband: Flexible elastic waistband |
| Washable: Machine washable up to 60°C |
Price History
1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3-Pack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products