Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3-Pack
- Midi Slip
- Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
- Features: Breathable, stretchable, soft
- Waistband: Flexible elastic waistband
- Washable: Machine washable up to 60°C
Price History
1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3-Pack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Triumph Stellina Bra
£23.31
227 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG12590150
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Pack of 3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under fitted clothingRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG13234109
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight clothingMaintains its shape and bright colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG12590153
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Pack of 3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under fitted clothingRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG12590154
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Pack of 3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under fitted clothingRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG12590152
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Pack of 3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under fitted clothingRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG12590156
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Pack of 3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under fitted clothingRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG9577427
Get back to basics with this Midi brief from our Basic+ collection, made from ultra-soft cotton jersey with invisible seams for incredible comfort that lasts wash after wash. An everyday essential, available in a handy pack of 3.Classic cut with a high waist and wider sidesFlat and soft edges for a perfect and comfortable fitUltra-soft seams that remain invisible under fitted clothingMade from ultra-soft and comfortable cotton jerseyGuaranteed shape retention and colour brilliance, no pilling, even after many washesSold in a convenient pack of 3

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG13234118
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight clothingMaintains its shape and bright colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi C3p Briefs, Red/Yellow, 14 UK B0FCMFHKN5
3 pack of durable, feminine cut midi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Soft and at the same time optimal freedom of movement

£22.24
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Midi C3P Multiple Colours 20 B0D5BGCR41
Sloggi Basic+ Midi C3P Lingerie Crop top

£22.27
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Midi C3P, Multiple Colours 18 B0CNZ812TB
Elastic Waist Brand Logo Provides Good Comfort

£22.40
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs White/Navy/Grey Grey M - 12 SLOBAS10107163-V017-12
High Quality Cotton In Corespun Technique Good Value For Money White Navy Blue Gray Color: White Navy Grey Size: Medium

£22.40
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs Terracotta/Rust/White Orange S - 10 SLOBAS10107163-V021-10
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs Terracotta/Rust/White Orange S - 10

£22.40
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs White/Navy/Grey Grey L - 14 SLOBAS10107163-V017-14
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs White/Navy/Grey Grey L - 14

£22.40
Shipping: Free
Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs White White XS - 8 SLOBAS10007657-0003-08
Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs White White XS - 8

£22.40
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Midi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Mid Rise Lingerie 10007657
Sloggi Midi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Mid Rise Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£22.40
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Midi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Mid Rise Lingerie 10007657
Sloggi Midi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Mid Rise Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£22.40
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Midi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Mid Rise Lingerie 10007657
Sloggi Midi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Mid Rise Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£22.40
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Midi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Mid Rise Lingerie 7024005
Sloggi Midi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Mid Rise Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£22.40
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size 4XL 0198ec48-51bf-77d3-bd15-c4c7500b3165
Sloggi Basic+ Midi Brief. 3 Pack. Product is made of 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane and is machine washable.
Standard Delivery

£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size 3XL 0198ec48-409a-7138-b197-d021029620cf
Standard Delivery

£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Purple Polyamide - Size 4XL 0198ec48-005d-7e5b-a9fa-59cd3569c64e
Standard Delivery

£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size Large 0198ec48-519a-71ef-a5f5-02dcaf0dc394
Standard Delivery

£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Purple Polyamide - Size 3XL 0198ec48-525c-78a3-985f-cae3a01a50f3
Standard Delivery

£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size X-Small 0198ec48-51b2-7c73-880e-4e2077217de6
Standard Delivery

£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size 2XL 0198ec48-515e-7770-b3f2-0f29d2af0654
Standard Delivery

£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Midi C3P, Multiple Colours 18 B0CNZ8NC33
Elastic Waist Comfort Brand Logo

£22.52
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens 10071781 Basic + Midi Brief 4 Pack - Multicolour Cotton - Size 18 UK 1044d9ec-75ee-4c9e-a3f8-bf1247ffca53
Welcoming the Sloggi Basic + midi brief 4 pack — your everyday lingerie essential. With a mid-rise waist and moderate rear coverage, these briefs offer the ideal shape and rate of coverage for everyday wear. Crafted with comfortable wide sides and a double layer at the crotch, comfort is guaranteed even throughout extended wearing periods. The plain opaque design comes adorned with a delicate scalloped trim at the waistband and leg holes for an extra touch of class, while it's sure to be virtually invisible underneath tight clothing due to its smooth fabric surface. A small Sloggi tag on the waistband completes this chic yet practical piece of lingerie that's perfect for any woman's wardrobe. Look no further than Sloggi Basic + midi briefs for all your lingerie needs. 4 pack of brief Midi shape Mid-rise waist Moderate rear coverage Comfortable wide sides Double layer at the crotch Plain opaque design Delicate scalloped trim at waistband and leg holes Invisible under tight clothes Small sloggi tag at the waistband Country of origin: Morocco Composition: 95% Cotton | 5% Elastane Listed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery

£25.20
£28.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens 10071781 Basic + Midi Brief 4 Pack - Multicolour Cotton - Size 10 UK 65abd9a3-5e32-4e1b-81dc-0b3c01de1ab7
Welcoming the Sloggi Basic + midi brief 4 pack — your everyday lingerie essential. With a mid-rise waist and moderate rear coverage, these briefs offer the ideal shape and rate of coverage for everyday wear. Crafted with comfortable wide sides and a double layer at the crotch, comfort is guaranteed even throughout extended wearing periods. The plain opaque design comes adorned with a delicate scalloped trim at the waistband and leg holes for an extra touch of class, while it's sure to be virtually invisible underneath tight clothing due to its smooth fabric surface. A small Sloggi tag on the waistband completes this chic yet practical piece of lingerie that's perfect for any woman's wardrobe. Look no further than Sloggi Basic + midi briefs for all your lingerie needs.4 pack of briefMidi shapeMid-rise waistModerate rear coverageComfortable wide sidesDouble layer at the crotchPlain opaque designDelicate scalloped trim at waistband and leg holesInvisible under tight clothesSmall sloggi tag at the waistbandCountry of origin: MoroccoComposition: 95% Cotton | 5% ElastaneListed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery

£25.20
£28.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Basic+ Midi C3P Multiple Colours 21 B0D5BCLM3B
Sloggi Basic+ Midi C3P Lingerie Crop top

£25.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Midi Slip |
| Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane |
| Features: Breathable, stretchable, soft |
| Waistband: Flexible elastic waistband |
| Washable: Machine washable up to 60°C |
Price History
1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3-Pack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products