Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3-Pack
Manufacturer: Sloggi
- Midi Slip
- Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
- Features: Breathable, stretchable, soft
- Waistband: Flexible elastic waistband
- Washable: Machine washable up to 60°C
Price History
1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3-Pack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sloggi
Popular Products
199 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sloggi Midi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Mid Rise Lingerie 10007657
Sloggi Midi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Mid Rise Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£22.40
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Midi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Mid Rise Lingerie 10007657
Sloggi Midi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Mid Rise Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£22.40
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Midi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Mid Rise Lingerie 10007657
Sloggi Midi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Mid Rise Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£22.40
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Midi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Mid Rise Lingerie 10007657
Sloggi Midi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Mid Rise Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£22.40
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Midi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Mid Rise Lingerie 7024005
Sloggi Midi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Mid Rise Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£22.40
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size 4XL 0198ec48-51bf-77d3-bd15-c4c7500b3165
Sloggi Basic+ Midi Brief. 3 Pack. Product is made of 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane and is machine washable.
Standard Delivery

£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size 3XL 0198ec48-409a-7138-b197-d021029620cf
Standard Delivery

£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Purple Polyamide - Size 4XL 0198ec48-005d-7e5b-a9fa-59cd3569c64e
Standard Delivery

£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size Large 0198ec48-519a-71ef-a5f5-02dcaf0dc394
Standard Delivery

£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size X-Large 0198ec48-5299-7cd6-af86-14ceaf6e2b88
Standard Delivery

£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Purple Polyamide - Size 3XL 0198ec48-525c-78a3-985f-cae3a01a50f3
Standard Delivery

£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size X-Small 0198ec48-51b2-7c73-880e-4e2077217de6
Standard Delivery

£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size 2XL 0198ec48-515e-7770-b3f2-0f29d2af0654
Standard Delivery

£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Midi C3P, Multiple Colours 17 B0CNZ7VH7Y
Elastic Waist Brand Logo Provides Good Comfort

£22.63
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 10007657 Lingerie Multipack Knickers Briefs 3 Pack
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 10007657 Lingerie Multipack Knickers Briefs 3 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£22.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack - Black Cotton - Size 2XL 5020b8bc-dedb-46c7-a71f-5d0fd2567689
These everday sloggi Basic Midi briefs combine the highest comfort and fit with long-term durability, thanks to the bi-elastic cotton fabric. Perfect for wearing whatever the occasion, these sloggi briefs come in a fantastic value 3-pack. Size Guide: XS (8), S (10), M (12), L (14), XL (16), 2XL (18), 3XL (20), 4XL (22), 5XL (24), 6XL (26), 7XL (28), 8XL (30)
Standard Delivery

£23.95
£26.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Brief, Black, 10 UK B006ZIGSMU
High quality cotton in corespun technique Best price

£24.47
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic + Midi Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Black
Sloggi Basic + Midi Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£24.50
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens 10071781 Basic + Midi Brief 4 Pack - Multicolour Cotton - Size 18 UK 1044d9ec-75ee-4c9e-a3f8-bf1247ffca53
Welcoming the Sloggi Basic + midi brief 4 pack — your everyday lingerie essential. With a mid-rise waist and moderate rear coverage, these briefs offer the ideal shape and rate of coverage for everyday wear. Crafted with comfortable wide sides and a double layer at the crotch, comfort is guaranteed even throughout extended wearing periods. The plain opaque design comes adorned with a delicate scalloped trim at the waistband and leg holes for an extra touch of class, while it's sure to be virtually invisible underneath tight clothing due to its smooth fabric surface. A small Sloggi tag on the waistband completes this chic yet practical piece of lingerie that's perfect for any woman's wardrobe. Look no further than Sloggi Basic + midi briefs for all your lingerie needs. 4 pack of brief Midi shape Mid-rise waist Moderate rear coverage Comfortable wide sides Double layer at the crotch Plain opaque design Delicate scalloped trim at waistband and leg holes Invisible under tight clothes Small sloggi tag at the waistband Country of origin: Morocco Composition: 95% Cotton | 5% Elastane Listed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery

£25.20
£28.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens 10071781 Basic + Midi Brief 4 Pack - Multicolour Cotton - Size 10 UK 65abd9a3-5e32-4e1b-81dc-0b3c01de1ab7
Welcoming the Sloggi Basic + midi brief 4 pack — your everyday lingerie essential. With a mid-rise waist and moderate rear coverage, these briefs offer the ideal shape and rate of coverage for everyday wear. Crafted with comfortable wide sides and a double layer at the crotch, comfort is guaranteed even throughout extended wearing periods. The plain opaque design comes adorned with a delicate scalloped trim at the waistband and leg holes for an extra touch of class, while it's sure to be virtually invisible underneath tight clothing due to its smooth fabric surface. A small Sloggi tag on the waistband completes this chic yet practical piece of lingerie that's perfect for any woman's wardrobe. Look no further than Sloggi Basic + midi briefs for all your lingerie needs.4 pack of briefMidi shapeMid-rise waistModerate rear coverageComfortable wide sidesDouble layer at the crotchPlain opaque designDelicate scalloped trim at waistband and leg holesInvisible under tight clothesSmall sloggi tag at the waistbandCountry of origin: MoroccoComposition: 95% Cotton | 5% ElastaneListed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery

£25.20
£28.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Pink Polyamide - Size 2XL 019bc159-cd38-75a7-b2ce-69ae4859a11e
Standard Delivery

£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size Large 019c7570-7ab6-7c70-a2aa-dcef4309ef71
Standard Delivery

£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Pink Polyamide - Size 3XL 019bc159-b6f1-765c-b9ff-e5a39702b601
Standard Delivery

£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Pink Polyamide - Size X-Small 019bc159-cdd7-737a-aff6-4f8f689abdf9
Standard Delivery

£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Pink Polyamide - Size X-Large 019bc159-cd19-780a-ac9e-7bd13a2892c8
Standard Delivery

£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size 3XL 019c7570-7f34-7d75-aa9c-e29113c51aa5
Standard Delivery

£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size 2XL 019c7570-6d84-7ae3-a5c0-dba88e5acf9e
Standard Delivery

£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size Small 019c756f-dce2-7c4c-ba37-a98de74c34a3
Standard Delivery

£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size 4XL 019c756f-0f97-740a-8442-c6199a97f1e3
Standard Delivery

£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Pink Polyamide - Size Small 019bc159-cd77-7aed-8422-5361c468ba28
Standard Delivery

£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Midi Slip |
| Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane |
| Features: Breathable, stretchable, soft |
| Waistband: Flexible elastic waistband |
| Washable: Machine washable up to 60°C |
Price History
1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3-Pack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products