Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3-Pack

Price History
• Midi Slip
• Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
• Features: Breathable, stretchable, soft
• Waistband: Flexible elastic waistband
• Washable: Machine washable up to 60°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

226 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi Basic+ Midi C3P Multiple Colours 20 B0D5BH7WKC
95 percent cotton modern Lingerie
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 2 Pack Briefs - White - Size 2XL 3fe93a5a-a90b-4703-ade8-d8e1e73b00fa
Sloggi Basic+ Midi Brief. Mid-rise knickers with moderate rear coverage. Cotton rich knickers. 2 Pack. The product is machine washable.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.00
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 2 Pack Briefs - White - Size X-Large 2bedcdc0-124b-41f7-a9d3-4ef3216f5387
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.00
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 2 Pack Briefs - Black - Size 3XL 7c40f01e-5a1d-465e-8b47-45238e8e1b0d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.00
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 2 Pack Briefs - White - Size 3XL 88d5148c-d12a-4a28-8a3a-cb4be73b87b3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.00
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Midi 3P, WHITE B0D2JNZGK7
sloggi Men GO ABC 2.0 Letter 6P Black
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack - Black Cotton - Size 2XL 5020b8bc-dedb-46c7-a71f-5d0fd2567689
These everday sloggi Basic Midi briefs combine the highest comfort and fit with long-term durability, thanks to the bi-elastic cotton fabric. Perfect for wearing whatever the occasion, these sloggi briefs come in a fantastic value 3-pack. Size Guide: XS (8), S (10), M (12), L (14), XL (16), 2XL (18), 3XL (20), 4XL (22), 5XL (24), 6XL (26), 7XL (28), 8XL (30)
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.00
£17.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 36 (Pack of 3), Multiple Colours 13, 10 B0DR9F2RZC
Classic cut with high waistline Wider sides for enhanced coverage Smooth seams that are invisible under tight clothing Heavenly soft cotton jersey construction
prodImage
£16.78
£21.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Midi 3P, BLACK B0CWX3YZ95
sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Ultra Bra Silk White
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Midi C3P, MULTIPLE COLOURS 11 B0CWXC18LD
sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Ultra Bra Nostalgic Brown
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 2p Boxer Briefs, White, 14 UK P1000103@BBCO@3
2-pack of midi briefs Heavenly soft Perfect fit Extra soft seams
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Brief, White, 12 UK B006ZIDSSW
High quality cotton in corespun technique Best price
prodImage
£18.90
£23.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Brief, White, 14 UK B006ZIDSXC
High quality cotton in corespun technique Best price
prodImage
£18.95
£21.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Brief, Black, 12 UK B006ZIGSP2
3-pack of Midi briefs Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for a comfortable perfect fit Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting colour brightness
prodImage
£19.21
£23.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Brief, White, 18 UK B006ZIDSWI
High quality cotton in corespun technique Best price
prodImage
£19.35
£23.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Brief, Black, 14 UK B006ZIGSMA
High quality cotton in corespun technique Best price
prodImage
£19.36
£22.35
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 2P - Black Cotton - Size 3XL a4224e7f-8589-4404-9df2-48670c463127
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.40
£22.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3P - Blue Cotton - Size 3XL 35b71920-1966-4507-bb44-3dae3cde25c2
Sloggi Basic+ Midi Brief. 3 Pack. Product is made of 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane and is machine washable.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.60
£22.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Multicolour Polyamide - Size X-Small 503c170c-ddc1-47f6-a9c7-035c0b84b812
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.60
£22.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - White - Size X-Large 9f117fd9-074a-48cc-bbba-462056672baa
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.60
£22.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Black - Size 3XL bee1f70d-25bc-43aa-ab64-ad48f908b432
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.60
£22.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Red Polyamide - Size 4XL 0195a43c-260d-7f39-9318-bf30c113a0b8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.60
£22.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - White - Size 2XL 531a1bf1-2133-4b1f-895e-88ec606dfd6f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.60
£22.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3P - Blue Cotton - Size 4XL 0211635e-b37e-413a-91a4-4c5b7b5b823d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.60
£22.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Red Polyamide - Size X-Large 29b68209-2482-4fae-96af-f73458f2ba66
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.60
£22.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Black - Size 2XL 0e3ea673-62a3-4f8c-bd78-c15173ed2e2c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.60
£22.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - White - Size 3XL d1b949cb-d5e7-4e10-be50-ac7c0ba48fea
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.60
£22.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Red Polyamide - Size 2XL 99ee9d6a-67b4-4b48-b65c-8816afd2f2e9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.60
£22.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3P - Blue Polyamide - Size X-Small 019e3ab6-4e91-7232-a3b6-03d7d24cc53d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.60
£22.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3P - Purple Polyamide - Size 3XL 019e3ab6-3108-7be6-9162-22c1add9123d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.60
£22.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Midi Slip
Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
Features: Breathable, stretchable, soft
Waistband: Flexible elastic waistband
Washable: Machine washable up to 60°C

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.46
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel